University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign Division of Management Information

 Current Staff Directory Listing

DMI PN99022

College: KL  (College of ACES)

If you do not see the information you need below, click on any staff member's name to see the entry in the online phonebook (PH)

All phone numbers are in the 217 area code unless otherwise indicated.

Last updated: 08/17/2014

Includes only those staff members in this department with jobs located in Urbana.

 Phone  Name Address Address2 Address3
A. Faculty and Other Academics
 333-9417  Robert A. Aherin  College of Agri, Consumer & ES1304 W. Pennsylvania Ave   
 333-2015  Irfan S. Ahmad  1104 Micro and Nanotechnology Lab208 N. Wright St. M/C 249 
   Sarah D. Albert  132 asl1207 w gregory drive M/C 630 
 333-0545  Kingsley M. Allan  State Water SurveyRm 1104 Water Survey M/C 674 
 333-1407  Robin Allen  400 Clark HallDining Admin M/C 548 
 333-5130  Amy W. Ando  Agr & Cons Econ326 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 333-9653  Juan Andrade  905 S Goodwin Ave499 Bevier Hall M/C 182 
   Yuji Arai  W-512A Turner Hall  M/C 047 
 333-0753  Mary P. Arends-Kuenning  Agr & Cons Econ408 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 333-1523  Mohammad Babadoost  Crop SciencesN-533a Turner Hall M/C 046 
 244-6653  Katherine R. Baylis  302 Mumford Hall1301 W. Gregory Dr M/C 710 
 333-4194  Jonathan E. Beever  Animal Sciences220 Edw Madigan Lab M/C 051 
 333-9745  Frederick E. Below Jr  Crop Sciences322a Erml M/C 051 
 333-4596  Anil K. Bera  Economics225E DKH M/C 707 
 244-6569  Kaustubh Bhalerao  376B AESB1304 W. Pennsylvania M/C 644 
 333-0881  Dawn M. Bohn  349 Bevier Hall905 S. Goodwin Ave. M/C 182 
 244-2536  Martin O. Bohn  Crop SciencesAw-101 Turner Hall M/C 046 
 300-4847  Dustin D. Boler  205 MSL  M/C 010 
 333-9475  German A. Bollero  Crop SciencesW201c Turner Hall M/C 046 
 244-6673  Kelly K. Bost  Human & Comm Dev2008 Christopher Hall M/C 081 
 244-7415  Carl A. Bradley  Department of Crop SciencesAW-101 Turner Hall M/C 046 
 333-7848  Bruce E. Branham  Crop SciencesW-421 Turner Hall M/C 046 
 244-5937  Jeffrey D. Brawn  NRES, W-503 Turner Hall1102 South Goodwin M/C 047 
 333-6271  Richard J. Brazee  Nat Res & Env SciW 523 A Turner Hall M/C 047 
 244-1115  Donald P. Briskin  Nat Res & Envir Sci380 NSRC M/C 637 
 333-2102  Jan D. Brooks  Human & Comm Devel214 Child Dev Lab, 1105 W. Nevada M/C 038 
 333-8182  Patrick J. Brown  1408 Institute for Genomic Biology1206 W Gregory Drive M/C 195 
 333-5510  David S. Bullock  Agr & Cons Economics420 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 244-8221  Donald G. Bullock  Crop SciencesW-201e Turner Hall M/C 046 
 333-2461  Nicholas A. Burd  906 South Goodwin Avenue  M/C 052 
 333-5803  Keith R. Cadwallader  FSHN102 ABL M/C 640 
 333-8172  Gustavo Caetano-Anolles  Crop Sciences332 Nsrc M/C 635 
 333-2090  Isaac Cann  Animal Sciences456 Asl M/C 630 
 300-2303  Felipe Cardoso  290 ASL  M/C 630 
 244-2852  Karen M. Chapman-Novakofski  Food And Nutrition343 Bevier Hall M/C 182 
 244-6160  Hong Chen  258 Bevier Hall  M/C 182 
 244-6909  Richard W. Clark  Dept. of Human & Community Dev149 Bevier Hall M/C 180 
 333-0944  Richard A. Cooke  Agr Engineering332 J Aesb M/C 644 
 333-8805  Jill N. Craft  Fshn295 Bevier M/C 182 
 ( ) 244-1921  Bethany B. Cutts  S-512 Turner Hall  M/C 047 
 333-9545  George F. Czapar  Illinois State Water Survey2204 Griffith Drive M/C 674 
   Megan J. Dailey  132 ASL  M/C 630 
 333-4308  Mark B. David  Nat Res & Env SciW-503 Turner Hall M/C 047 
   Guilherme De Camargo Huller  AE-108 Turner Hall  M/C 046 
   Michael De Lisio  906 S. Goodwin AvenueRoom 354   
 244-3196  Elvira Demejia  Fshn228 Erml M/C 051 
 (312) 413-8747  Alan M. Diamond  506C AHS  M/C 517 
 265-4062  Brian W. Diers  Crop Sciences268 NSRC M/C 637 
 333-3986  Anna C. Dilger  1503 S. Maryland Dr.210 MSL M/C 010 
 333-2006  Ryan N. Dilger  1207 W. Gregory Dr.164 ASL M/C 630 
 333-2289  Sharon M. Donovan  Food Sci & Human Nutr339 Bevier Hall M/C 182 
 244-3157  James K. Drackley  Animal Sciences260 Asl M/C 630 
 244-9632  Darin M. Eastburn  Crop Sciences64 Nsrc M/C 637 
 333-2912  Aaron T. Ebata  Human & Community Development1001A Christopher Hall M/C 081 
 333-5503  Paul N. Ellinger  Agr & Cons Economics326 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 333-6455  Michael Ellis  Animal Sciences232 Animal Sciences M/C 630 
   Brenna Ellison  326 Mumford Hall1301 W. Gregory Dr. M/C 710 
 244-4540  Jason L. Emmert  115 ACES Library  M/C 632 
 333-6104  A. Bryan Endres  Office of the Associate Provost for International Affairs507 E. Green St.., Suite 401, Champaign M/C 417 
 333-9579  Jody M. Endres  1206 W. Gregory Dr.  M/C 195 
 244-6788  Nicki J. Engeseth  Food Sci & Human Nt208 Bevier Hall M/C 182 
 333-9586  Tara L. Felix  130 ASL  M/C 630 
 244-2571  Hao Feng  Fshn382 F Aesb M/C 646 
 333-2506  Duncan C. Ferguson  3516 VMBSB  M/C 002 
 300-0365  Gail M. Ferguson  2015 DCH  M/C 081 
 333-1660  Edward Feser  College of Fine & Applied Arts100 Architecture Building, 608 Lorado Taft Dr M/C 622 
 244-3967  Barbara Fiese  1016B Doris Christopher Hall904 West Nevada Street M/C 081 
 333-5509  Ann B. Finnegan  326 Mumford Hall1301 W. Gregory M/C 710 
 333-6462  Amy E. Fischer-Brown  1207 W Gregory Dr132 ASL M/C 630 
 (773) 535-2500  Corey Flournoy  3807 West 111th Street    
 333-9428  Jennifer M. Fraterrigo  S-506 Turner Hall  M/C 047 
 244-8839  Gregory G. Freund  College Of Medicine190 Msb M/C 714 
 333-0644  Philip Garcia  Agr & Cons Economics341 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 244-2870  Peter J. Garlick  Animal Sciences432 Asl M/C 630 
 333-9011  Linda S. Garrow  Food Sci & Hum Nutr399 Bevier Hall M/C 182 
 333-8455  Timothy A. Garrow  Fshn361A ERML M/C 051 
 244-3165  H. Rex Gaskins  Animal Sciences408 Asl M/C 630 
 244-2791  Richard S. Gates  1304 West Pennsylvania AvenueBiological & Agric. Engr. M/C 644 
 333-5131  Peter D. Goldsmith  Agr & Cons Econ326 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 333-6652  Michael E. Gray  Crop SciencesS-320 Turner Hall M/C 046 
 244-4228  Angela R. Green  338 AESB1304 W. Pennsylvania Ave. M/C 644 
 333-2854  Tony E. Grift  Ag Engineering360 Aesb M/C 644 
 333-9207  Diana S. Grigsby  2019 Huff Hall1206 South Fourth Street   
 333-2857  Craig Gundersen  324 Mumford Hall1301 W. Gregory Dr M/C 710 
 333-4424  Aaron G. Hager  Crop SciencesS-324 Turner Hall M/C 046 
 265-6357  Laura D. Hahn  College of Engineering, 210 Engineering Hall1308 W. Green Street M/C 272 
 333-2969  Alan C. Hansen  360s AESB1304 W. Pennsylvania Ave. M/C 644 
   Yoshie Hanzawa  259 ERML  M/C 051 
 333-0725  Jennifer L. Hardesty  Human & Comm Dev243 Bevier M/C 180 
 333-2738  Joe G. Harper  Ag and Bio Engineering360T AESB M/C 644 
 244-2807  Robert J. Hauser  College of ACES123 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 244-5414  William G. Helferich  Food Sci & Human NtrRm 580 Bevier Hall M/C 182 
 244-2663  Charles H. Hillman  Kinesiology317 Freer Hall M/C 052 
 333-5508  Robert H. Hornbaker  314 Mumford Hall1301 W. Gregory Dr M/C 710 
   Matthew Hudson  AW-101 Turner Hall  M/C 046 
 333-7641  Robert J. Hudson  NRESW-503 Turner Hall M/C 047 
 333-3790  Robert Hughes Jr  Hcd274 Bevier Hall M/C 180 
 333-6087  Scott H. Irwin  Agr & Cons Econ344 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 265-0659  Robin L. Jarrett  Human & Community Dv269 Bevier Hall M/C 180 
 333-7981  Yong-Su Jin  1105 IGB1206 West Gregory Drive M/C 195 
 333-0069  Janeen L. Johnson  Animal Sciences392 Asl M/C 630 
 333-2118  Rodney W. Johnson  Animal Sci390 Animal Sci Lab M/C 630 
   Katelyn A. Jones-Hamlow  1207 W Gregory Drive132 ASL M/C 630 
 333-1966  John A. Juvik  Crop Science307 Erml, 1201 W. Gregory Drive M/C 051 
 333-0945  Prasanta K. Kalita  Ag Engineering332 Aesb M/C 644 
 300-0181  Justine M. Karduck  Food Science and Human Nutrition345 Bevier Hall, 905 S Goodwin Ave. M/C 182 
   Kari H. Keating  139 Bevier Hall  M/C 180 
 333-4216  Angela D. Kent  S-510 Turner Hall  M/C 047 
 333-7887  Jay P. Kesan  LawLaw Building M/C 594 
 333-5176  Madhu Khanna  Agr & Consumer Econ301A Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 244-1388  Barrett E. Kirwan  310 Mumford Hall1301 W. Gregory Dr M/C 710 
 333-1784  Kevin H. Kline  Animal Sciences388 Asl M/C 630 
 333-3363  Gary J. Kling  Crop Sciences1015 Plant Sci Lab M/C 634 
 244-5177  Robert V. Knox  360 Animal Sciences Lab1207 West Gregory Dr. M/C 630 
 244-0195  Kenneth W. Koelkebeck  Animal Sci282 A S L M/C 630 
 333-3790  Susan S. Koerner  905 S Goodwin226 Bevier Hall M/C 180 
 333-9485  Frederic L. Kolb  Crop SciencesAe-120 Turner Hall M/C 046 
 244-8086  Debra S. Korte  174C Bevier Hall905 South Goodwin Avenue M/C 180 
 333-3380  Laurie F. Kramer  Academic Programs, ACES125 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
   Todd H. Kuethe  326 Mumford Hall1301 W. Gregory Dr. M/C 710 
 333-9039  Mark S. Kuhlenschmidt  Pathobiology2808 Vmbsb M/C 002 
   Anna V. Kukekova  206 ERML  M/C 051 
 244-0393  Frances E. Kuo  NRES-LHH Lab1101 W Peabody Drive M/C 637 
 244-5691  Mosbah M. Kushad  Crop SciencesRoom 1019 Plant Sciences Laboratory 1201 West Dorner Drive Urbana, IL 61801 M/C 634 
 333-5781  Soo Ah Kwon  905 S Goodwin Ave233 Bevier Hall M/C 180 
 265-5165  Kris N. Lambert  Crop SciencesAw-101 Turner Hall M/C 046 
 333-2837  Reed W. Larson  Human & Comm Devel904 W. Nevada St. M/C 081 
 ( ) 265-0315  Sidonie N. Lavergne  3838 VMBSB  M/C 002 
 244-0302  Andrew Leakey  1402 Inst for Genomic Biology1206 W Gregory Dr M/C 195 
   DoKyoung Lee  S-320 Turner Hall1102 South Goodwin Avenue M/C 046 
 244-9435  Soo-Yeun Lee  Fshn351 Bevier M/C 182 
 333-9335  Youngsoo Lee  Fshn382 Aesb M/C 646 
 244-2083  Stephane Lezmi  2838 VMBSB  M/C 002 
 244-3706  Liujun Li  1304 W. Pennsylvania Avenue142 AESB M/C 644 
 333-2280  J. Bruce Litchfield  Engineering Admin206 Engineering Hall M/C 272 
 265-5412  Christy L. Lleras  2026 Christopher Hall904 W. Nevada M/C 081 
 244-2162  Alexander C. Lo  Ag & Cons Econ126 Aces Liac M/C 631 
   Steven C. Loerch  127 W Gregory Drive132 Animal Science Lab M/C 630 
 244-0881  Stephen P. Long  Energy Biosciences Institute1109 IGB M/C 195 
 244-5957  Juan J. Loor  1207 W Gregory Dr  M/C 630 
 244-3433  Sarah T. Lovell  1009 Plant Science Lab1201 S. Dorner M/C 634 
 244-2612  Angela C. Lyons  Agr & Cons Econ440 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 244-2526  Roderick I. Mackie  Animal Sciences458 Asl M/C 630 
   Mindy L. Mallory  326 Mumford Hall1301 W. Gregory Dr M/C 710 
 333-0237  Momcilo Markus  State Water Survey114 Wsrc M/C 674 
 244-4469  John B. Masiunas  Crop Sciences1201 West Dorner Drive Room 1037 Urbana, Illinois 61801 M/C 634 
 244-2168  Jeffrey W. Matthews  Department of Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences1102 South Goodwin Ave. M/C 047 
 333-0971  Brent A. McBride  Human & Comm Devel2013 Christopher Hall M/C 081 
 244-7168  Nancy L. McElwain  2024 Christopher Hall904 West Nevada Street M/C 081 
 333-3769  Paul E. McNamara  Agr & Cons Econ326 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 333-0240  Neal R. Merchen  College of ACES228 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 333-8355  Emelie E. Mies  360P AESB  M/C 644 
 333-1695  Mark A. Mikel  2608 Inst for Genomic Biology1206 W. Gregory Dr. M/C 195 
 333-3408  David J. Miller  Department of Animal Sciences328 Animal Sciences Laboratory M/C 630 
 244-3090  Gay Y. Miller  Vet Pathobiology2635 VMBSB M/C 002 
 244-3896  James R. Miller  N-407 Turner Hall  M/C 047 
 244-1973  Michael J. Miller  439 Bevier Hall  M/C 182 
   Madeline R. Milnamow  113 Assembly Hall  M/C 656 
 244-6308  Stephen P. Moose  Crop Sciences389 Erml M/C 051 
 333-9330  Scott A. Morris  Food Sci & Hum Nutr382 M Aesb M/C 646 
 333-9467  Richard L. Mulvaney  NresS-220 Turner Hall M/C 047 
 333-9658  Emerson D. Nafziger  Crop SciencesW301 Turner Hall M/C 046 
 333-1267  Manabu T. Nakamura  Fshn463 Bevier Hall M/C 182 
 333-1822  Charles H. Nelson  Agr & Cons Econ311 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 244-4498  Sharon M. Nickols  260A Bevier Hall905 S. Goodwin Ave M/C 182 
 244-6352  Jonathan M. Norvell  254 Henry Admin. Bldg.506 South Wright Street M/C 363 
 333-6181  Jan E. Novakofski  Animal Science205 Meat Science Lab M/C 010 
 244-3902  Romana A. Nowak  Animal Sciences310 Asl M/C 630 
   Gary A. Ochs  905 S. Goodwin174B Bevier Hall M/C 180 
 244-1199  Brian G. Ogolsky  2007 Christopher Hall, MC-081904 W Nevada St M/C 081 
 333-9639  Kenneth R. Olson  Nat Res & Env SciS-224 Turner Hall M/C 047 
 333-5507  Hayri Onal  Agr & Cons Economics326 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 333-2547  Ramona F. Oswald  Human & Comm Dev263 Bevier Hall M/C 180 
 333-9336  Graciela W. Padua  Food Sci & Hum Nutr382d Ag Eng Sci Bldg M/C 646 
 333-3466  Yuan-Xiang Pan  363 Bevier Hall  M/C 182 
 333-8774  Carl M. Parsons  Animal Sci284 An Sci Lab M/C 630 
 333-2907  Allan J. Paul  Vet Med/pub Engmnt3231 VMBSB M/C 002 
 333-1812  Nicholas D. Paulson  326 Mumford Hall1301 W. Gregory Dr M/C 710 
 244-7038  Laura Payne  Leisure Studies104 Huff Hall M/C 584 
 333-5718  Paul E. Peterson  334 Mumford Hall1301 W. Gregory Dr. M/C 710 
 244-5017  Marcela Raffaelli  2003 Christopher Hall904 West Nevada Street M/C 081 
 265-0697  Kent D. Rausch  Agr Engrg360 E Aesb M/C 644 
 333-4374  A. Lane Rayburn  Crop Sciences360 ERML M/C 051 
 333-4787  Ann E. Reisner  MACS242 Gregory Hall M/C 463 
 333-2024  Elizabeth F. Reutter  Food Science Human Nutrition293 Bevier Hall M/C 182 
 265-0021  Justin S. Rhodes  Beckman Institute (room 3315)405 N Mathews Ave M/C 251 
 333-9655  Dean E. Riechers  Crop SciencesAw-101 Turner Hall M/C 046 
 244-5440  Rebecca R. Roach  Food Science & Human Nutrition386A Bevier Hall M/C 182 
 244-8853  Alfred L. Roca  432 ASL1207 W. Gregory Drive M/C 630 
 333-2694  Luis F. Rodriguez  376C AESB1304 W. Pennsylvania M/C 644 
   Ma Lulu A. Rodriguez  274 Bevier  M/C 184 
 333-8810  Sandra L. Rodriguez-Zas  Animal Sciences30 Asl M/C 630 
 244-1709  Valerie Rogalla  Agr & Consumer Econ125 Aces Liac M/C 631 
 244-2134  David M. Rosch  137 Bevier HallHuman and Community Development/AGED M/C 180 
 333-9327  Erik J. Sacks  1101 IGB  M/C 195 
 244-0929  Gail Scherba  Pathobiology2621 VMBSB M/C 002 
 333-6369  Shelly J. Schmidt  Food Sciences367 Bevier Hall M/C 182 
 244-9595  Gary D. Schnitkey  Agr & Cons Econ300a Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 265-5440  Lawrence B. Schook  346 Henry Administration Building506 S. Wright St. M/C 365 
 244-2729  Robert L. Schooley  W-401B Turner Hall  M/C 047 
 244-6128  Nathan E. Schroeder  N-531 Turner Hall1102 S. Goodwin Ave M/C 046 
   Lacelynn C. Seibel  1207 W Gregory Drive132 ASL M/C 630 
 244-2637  Bruce J. Sherrick  Agr & Cons Economics306 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 333-0322  Daniel W. Shike  Animal Sciences186 Animal Sci Lab M/C 630 
 333-2479  Clifford F. Shipley  Veterinary Clinical233 Lac M/C 004 
 244-2873  Marcia H. Siegel  Food Sciences338 Bevier Hall M/C 182 
 333-9510  Vijay Singh  Agricultural Engineering360G, AESB M/C 644 
 333-0013  Hans-Henrik Stein  1207 W. Gregory Drive132 ASL M/C 630 
 333-8570  Paul B. Stoddard  Agr & Cons Econ429 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 244-5156  William C. Sullivan  101 Temple Buell Halle611 E. Taft Drive M/C 620 
 244-2237  Cory D. Suski  W401C Turner Hall  M/C 047 
 333-4189  Kelly S. Swanson  Animal Sciences162 Animal Sciences Laboratory M/C 630 
 300-0486  Pawan S. Takhar  AESB Bldg, Rm 382 B,1304 West Pennsylvania Ave. M/C 646 
 333-2987  Kelly A. Tappenden  443 Bevier Hall905 South Goodwin Avenue M/C 182 
 244-2025  Margarita D. Teran-Garcia  445 Bevier Hall  M/C 182 
   Erica B. Thieman  139 Bevier Hall  M/C 180 
 333-3380  Jesse C. Thompson  Academic Programs123 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 333-7534  Lei Tian  Agr Engineering360-l Aesb M/C 644 
 333-3570  Kuan C. Ting  338 AESB  M/C 644 
 333-1531  Patrick J. Tranel  Crop Sciences320 ERML M/C 051 
 (312) 996-0995  Lisa M. Tussing-Humphreys  499 WRB  M/C 275 
 333-7847  Thomas B. Voigt  Nat Res & Envir SciS-410 Turner Hall M/C 046 
 333-9471  Michelle M. Wander  NresN-225 Turner Hall M/C 047 
   Junming Wang  Illinois State Water SurveyCenter for Atmospheric Science, Building 6 M/C 644 
 333-4446  Xinlei Wang  Ag Engineering332 Aesb M/C 644 
 244-4089  Michael P. Ward  Il Nat History Survy1816 S. Oak St M/C 652 
 244-2126  Richard A. Weinzierl  Crop SciencesS-334 Turner Hall M/C 046 
 333-2239  Matthew B. Wheeler  Animal Sciences368 Asl M/C 630 
 333-2091  Bryan A. White  Animal Sciences460 Animal Sci Lab M/C 630 
 265-5279  Angela R. Wiley  2006 Christopher Hall904 West Nevada Avenue M/C 081 
 265-6755  Kenneth Wilund  Room 120 Freer Hall906 S Goodwin Ave M/C 052 
 244-1381  Alex E. Winter-Nelson  Agricultural and Consumer Econ420 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 333--629  Phyllis M. Wise  Office of the ChancellorSwanlund Admin Bldg M/C 304 
 244-8815  Jeffrey A. Woods  Kinesiology348 Louise Freer Hal M/C 052 
 300-0232  Samuel E. Wortman  1201 S Dorner Dr.1011 Plant Sciences Laboratory M/C 046 
   Yilan Xu  309 Mumford Hall1301 W. Gregory Dr. M/C 710 
 333-2398  Anthony Yannarell  1102 S. Goodwin Ave.  M/C 047 
 244-9120  Dongwan Yoo  2001 South Lincoln Ave2217 VMBSB M/C 002 
 333-2693  Yuanhui Zhang  Agr Engineering332B AESB M/C 644 
 265-9822  Youfu Zhao  288A EMRL1201 W. Gregory Dr. M/C 051 
 333-7767  Federico A. Zuckermann  Vet Pathobiology2834 VMBSB M/C 002 
B. Academic Professionals
 Phone  Name Address Address2 Address3
 244-0712  Thomas Ahasic  Turner Hall, N-2191102 South Goodwin M/C 046 
 782-4617  Whitney N. Ajie  700 South Airport Drive    
 732-8289  Carissa M. Akpore  980 N Postville Dr.  M/C 4118 
 333-2447  Leslie A. Alexander  Department of Food Science and Human Nutrition260 Bevier Hall - 905 S. Goodwin M/C 182 
 (309) 833-3019  Cara B. Allen  3022 W Jackson  M/C 4078 
 (309) 347-6614  Earl R. Allen  1505 Valle Vista  M/C 4084 
 (618) 687-1727  Trinity Allison  Units 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27 - SNAP Ed Region 4402 Ava Rd M/C 4091 
 (618) 242-9474  Matthew A. Allsopp  4202 Williamson Place, Suite 2  M/C 4087 
 (309) 663-8306  Kelly R. Allsup  Unit 12402 N. Hershey Rd M/C 4056 
 244-0915  Mark A. Althouse  Itcs406 Mumford M/C 710 
 (618) 252-8391  Bronwyn C. Aly  34 Veterans Drive, Suite D  M/C 4124 
 (773) 768-7779  Sherri A. Ambrose  8751 Greenwood Avenue, Suites 112-122  M/C 4130 
 333-8817  C. Diane Anderson  NRES1033 Plant Sciences Lab M/C 634 
 (708) 679-6889  Marilu M. Andon  Unit 6 - Cook County District #14749 Lincoln Mall Drive, Suite 208 M/C 4026 
 (773) 768-7779  Veronica Aranda  Unit 6 - Cook County District #68751 S. Greenwood Ave., Suites 112-122 M/C 4130 
 (309) 663-8306  Pam R. Atkinson  402 North Hershey Road  M/C 4056 
 244-2828  Richard L. Atterberry  Itcs1917 S Wright Extnd M/C 710 
 782-4617  Erica T. Austin  700 S. Airport Drive  M/C 4118 
 333-7672  Stephen R. Ayers  Unit 13 - Champaign County Extension801 N Country Fair Dr, Suite D M/C 4043 
 (309) 756-9978  Diane M. Baker  Unit 7 - Rock Island County321 West 2nd Avenue   
 (773) 481-8634  Drusilla Banks  Unit 9 - Kankakee County Extension1650 Commerce Drive M/C 4030 
 (630) 584-6166  Laura L. Barr  Unit 5 - Kane County Extension535 South Randall Road M/C 4029 
 333-1044  Joe E. Barron  Animal Sciences132 Animal Sciences M/C 630 
 333-1817  Ryan M. Batts  Agr & Cons Econ326 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 (618) 252-8391  Connie J. Beck  Unit 24 - Saline County Extension34 Veterans Drive, Suite D, P. O. Box 467 M/C 4124 
 333-2550  Lynn E. Bell  Human & Comm Dev100 Early Child Dev. Lab M/C 034 
 (618) 427-3349  Robert C. Bellm  Brownstown Agronomy Research Center1588 IL 185   
 333-3134  Molly Bentsen  ITCS207 Taft House M/C 709 
 244-3098  Brian R. Beversdorf  905 South Goodwin AvenueRoom 558   
 244-2363  Patricia A. Bingaman  Crop Sciences1005b Plant Sci Lab M/C 634 
 300-2113  Judy M. Bingman  State 4-H Office801 N. Country Fair Drive, Suite E   
   Michelle Bisel  Unit 26 - Jackson County Extension402 Ava Road M/C 4098 
 333-2478  Suzanne M. Bissonnette  Turner Hall, S-4201102 S. Goodwin   
 333-3380  Meredith Blumthal  123 Mumford Hall1301 W. Gregory Dr M/C 710 
 (309) 467-3789  Catherine A. Blunier  Unit 12 - Woodford County Extension109 E. Eureka Ave. M/C 4085 
 (618) 283-2753  Ginger Boas  Unit 13 - Champaign County Extension801 North Country Fair Dr., Suite D M/C 4043 
 333-7672  Jamie M. Boas  Unit 13 - Champaign County Extension801 N. Country Fair Dr., Ste.D M/C 4043 
 (309) 756-9978  Kristin M. Bogdonas  321 W 2nd Avenue  M/C 4020 
 333-2664  Joseph M. Bohn  119 Mumford Hall1301 West Gregory Drive M/C 710 
 333-9475  German A. Bollero  Crop SciencesW201c Turner Hall M/C 046 
 333-0910  Daniel J. Boomgarden  801 N. Country Fair Drive, Suite E  M/C 4108 
 333-7038  Anne M. Boone  332 M AESB1304 W. Pennsylvania Ave. M/C 644 
 244-0455  Jill R. Bowers  904 W Nevada2019 Doris Kelley Christopher Hall M/C 081 
 244-0851  Norman D. Bowman  N-307 Turner Hall1102 S. Goodwin Ave. M/C 046 
 (618) 252-8391  Melissa Bramlet Wilson  34 Veterans Drive, Suite D  M/C 4124 
 265-6480  David P. Brandon  FSHN / CARDS105 ABL M/C 640 
 244-5937  Jeffrey D. Brawn  NRES, W-503 Turner Hall1102 South Goodwin M/C 047 
 714-2523  Glenn E. Bressner  1207 W Gregory Dr132 ASL-ISRL M/C 630 
 223-8380  Donald E. Bricker Jr  330 S. 36th St  M/C 4000 
   Corinne R. Bromfield  1008 W Hazelwood Ave 212 LAC  M/C 004 
 (815) 732-2191  Vicky R. Broos  Unit 2 - Ogle County Extension421 W Pines Rd., Ste. 10 M/C 4015 
 223--838  Lora K. Brown  Unit 11 - Fulton County Extension15411 North IL 100 Hwy M/C 4072 
 (773) 768-7779  Willene Buffett  Unit 6 - Cook County District #68751 S. Greenwood, Suites 112-122 M/C 4130 
 543-3755  Cheri A. Burcham  Unit 19 - Moultrie/Douglas County Extension122 S Walnut St M/C 4057 
 333-0604  Lisa A. Burgoon  290 Illini Union1401 W. Green St M/C 384 
 244-2842  Natalie C. Bush  118 Mumford Hall1301 West Gregory Drive M/C 710 
 333-7672  Chelsey Byers  Unit 13 - Champaign County801 N. Country Fair Dr, Suite D   
 333-2965  Troy R. Cary  Crop Sciences264 NSRC M/C 124 
 532-3941  Charles C. Casey  #1 Industrial Park Dr.  M/C 4079 
 782-4617  Deborah A. Cavanaugh-Grant  Unit 16 - Sangamon County Extension700 S. Airport Dr. M/C 4117 
 (309) 342-5108  Kyle R. Cecil  Unit 10 - Knox County Extension180 S. Soangetaha Rd. Ste.108 M/C 4011 
   Amy M. Cimino  ECDL1005 W Nevada M/C 034 
 244-6909  Richard W. Clark  Dept. of Human & Community Dev149 Bevier Hall M/C 180 
 244-3980  Margaret A. Cline  203 Mumford Hall1301 West Gregory Drive M/C 710 
 244-6359  Harry Clore  111 Mumford1301 West Gregory M/C 710 
   Connie C. Coats  ECDL, 1005 W Nevada  M/C 034 
 532-3941  Amanda K. Cole  Unit 18 - Montgomery County Extension#1 Industrial Park Dr M/C 4079 
 244-1676  Stacey M. Cole  Office of Advancement208S Mumford Hall; 1301 West Gregory Dr. M/C 710 
 333-5442  Anissa R. Connolly  ITCS211 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 300-5959  Laura N. Cooky  111 Mumford Hall1301 W Gregory Drive M/C 710 
 333-2728  Kendra E. Courson  Suite 115 ACES Library1101 South Goodwin Avenue M/C 632 
 (309) 685-3140  Margaret A. Cover  Unit 11 - Peoria County Extension4810 N. Sheridan Rd M/C 4086 
 826-5422  Jessie L. Crews  Unit 20 - Clark County Extension15493 N. State Hwy 1 M/C 4044 
 333-1131  Penelope K. Crinion  557 Bevier905 S. Goodwin M/C 184 
 244-5193  David L. Cross  Cooperative Ext528 Bevier M/C 184 
 223-8380  Shelby L. Crow  Unit 14 - Adams/Brown County Extension330 S 36th Street M/C 4068 
 (815) 732-2191  Marilyn Csernus  421 W Pines Rd, Ste 10  M/C 4015 
 244-4405  Terri P. Cummings  Fshn258 Bevier Hall M/C 182 
 333-9545  George F. Czapar  Illinois State Water Survey2204 Griffith Drive M/C 674 
   Joel Davenport  1101 W Peabody 276 B NSRC  M/C 635 
 265-5256  Monica A. David  Crop Sciences1007 Psl M/C 634 
 762-2741  Andrew R. Davis  4-H Memorial Camp499 Old Timber Road M/C 4062 
 (815) 942-2725  John E. Davis  Unit 9 - Grundy County Extension4004 N. Division St M/C 4007 
 (630) 584-6166  Sandra I. Davis  Unit 5 - Kane County Extension535 South Randall Road M/C 4029 
 (309) 663-8306  William B. Davison  402 North Hershey Road  M/C 4056 
 726-9224  Daniel D. Dawson  West Central Regional Office2930 Montvale Dr., Suite E M/C 4064 
 300-7996  Jonas J. Dees  548 Bevier Hall905 S Goodwin M/C 184 
 333-3058  Nathan A. Deppe  1222 Plant Sciences Lab  M/C 634 
 223-8380  Brenda E. Derrick  Unit 14 - AdamsCounty Extension330 S 36th Street M/C 4068 
 333-0911  Lisa B. Diaz  State 4-H Office801 N Country Fair Drive Suite E   
 244-1678  Barry Dickerson  College of ACES 203 Mumford Hall 1301 West Gregory DriveUrbana, IL 61801 M/C 710 
 (630) 955-1123  Nicolette L. Dineen Griffin  Unit 5 - Dupage County1100 E. Warrenville Road, Suite 170 M/C 4028 
 333-7672  Mario A. Dixon  801 North Country Fair DriveSuite D M/C 4041 
 (618) 618-3444  Alison A. Donoho  Unit 22 - Madison County Extension1 Regency Plaza Drive; Suite 200   
 (815) 732-2191  Peggy S. Doty  Unit #2, Ogle Ext Unit421 W. Pines Rd., Suite 10 M/C 4015 
 333-0981  Jean Drasgow  115 ACES Library, Information and Alumni Center1101 South Goodwin Ave. M/C 632 
 243-7424  Aaron N. Dufelmeier  Morgan/Scott Ext Unit104 N Westgate Ave M/C 4080 
 244-5444  Robert E. Dunker  Crop SciencesAw 101 Turner Hall M/C 046 
 244-7727  Brenda K. Eastham  Human & Comm Devel314 Bevier Hall M/C 180 
 333-5503  Paul N. Ellinger  Agr & Cons Economics326 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 244-4540  Jason L. Emmert  115 ACES Library  M/C 632 
 (309) 833-3019  Christopher J. Enroth  3022 W Jackson  M/C 4078 
 333-4424  Ronald E. Estes  Crop SciencesAw-101 Turner Hall M/C 046 
 (618) 943-5018  Adam R. Feig  600 Cherry LaneEdwards/Lawrence/Richland/Wabash/Wayne M/C 4053 
 300-0203  Rolin O. Ferguson  212 Mumford Hall1301 W. Gregory Dr. M/C 710 
 (309) 543-3308  Rhonda J. Ferree  Unit 11 - Mason County Extension127 S. High Street, Suite 1 M/C 4064 
 (618) 939-3434  Nora J. Feuquay  Unit 22 - Monroe County Extension901 Illinois Ave., P. O. Box 117 M/C 4102 
 244-3967  Barbara Fiese  1016B Doris Christopher Hall904 West Nevada Street M/C 081 
 333-5509  Ann B. Finnegan  326 Mumford Hall1301 W. Gregory M/C 710 
 333-6462  Amy E. Fischer-Brown  1207 W Gregory Dr132 ASL M/C 630 
 782-4617  Jennifer L. Fishburn  Unit 16 - Sangamon County Extension700 S. Airport Dr. M/C 4117 
 333-9406  Steven E. Ford  Ag Engineering372 Aesb M/C 644 
 (309) 756-9978  Antonio S. Franklin  Unit 7 - Rock Island County Extension321 W. 2nd Avenue M/C 4020 
 243-7424  Duane E. Friend  Unit 15 - Morgan County Extension104 N. Westgate Ave. M/C 4080 
 333-0855  Sebastian Frith  143 School of Art & Design Bldg.  M/C 590 
 (309) 837-3939  Lisa A. Fulkerson  Unit 10 - Mcdonough County Extension3022 W. Jackson St. M/C 4078 
 782-4617  John D. Fulton  Unit 16 - Sangamon County Extension700 S. Airport Dr. M/C 4117 
 935-5764  Sheryl A. Fulton  Unit 17 - Dewitt County Extension8425 Katie Rd. M/C 4048 
 (630) 584-6166  Jessica A. Gadomski  535 South Randall Road  M/C 4029 
 726-9224  Ryan P. Gallagher  2930 Montvale Drive, Suite E  M/C 4064 
 333-0644  Philip Garcia  Agr & Cons Economics341 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 (309) 309-7569  Jennifer S. Garner  321 West 2nd Avenue    
 244-7384  Melinda K. Garrelts  170 NSRC1101 W Peabody M/C 637 
 (773) 233-2900  Susan M. Gasper  Unit 6 - Urban Leadership Center10244 S. Vincennes Avenue   
 (309) 756-9978  Cheryl L. Geitner  Unit 7 - Rock Island County Extension321 West 2nd Ave. M/C 4020 
 (618) 548-1446  Laurie J. George  Bond/Clinton/Jefferson/Marion/Washington Unit 231404 E Main Rt. 50 East M/C 4101 
 265-8235  David G. Gerstenecker  528B/548B Bevier Hall  M/C 184 
   Breanne N. Gilligan  850 Thompson Princeton, IL 61356 M/C 710 
 333-9697  Todd E. Gleason  Mumford Hall, Rm 751301 W Gregory Drive M/C 710 
   Andrew K. Goers  452 Mumford Hall1301 W. Gregory Dr M/C 710 
   Kelly Golish  425 Mumford Hall1301 M/C 710 
 333-2550  Cristina G. Gonzalez  ECDL1005 W. Nevada M/C 034 
 244-2794  Angela M. Graham  College of ACES - Office of Research228 Mumford, 1301 W. Gregory Drive, Urbana, IL 61801 M/C 710 
 333-6652  Michael E. Gray  Crop SciencesS-320 Turner Hall M/C 046 
 333-4424  Kristin D. Greer  Crop ScienceN305 Turner Hall M/C 046 
 333-9785  Brianna J. Gregg  128 Mumford Hall1301 West Gregory Dr M/C 710 
 244-2040  Michael T. Greifenkamp  Crop SciencesS312 Turner Hall M/C 046 
 877-6042  Douglas B. Gucker  3351 N. President Howard Brown Blvd  M/C 4055 
 (815) 875-2878  Jill M. Guynn  Unit 8 - Bureau County Extension850 Thompson St M/C 4005 
 244-0065  Julie C. Hafermann  College of Veterinary Medicine3508 VMBSB M/C 002 
 333-1785  Debra Hagstrom  Animal Sciences386 Asl M/C 630 
 546-6815  Molly M. Hall  400 Chatham Road, Suite 201    
   Terri Hallesy  368 NSRC1101 W. Peabody M/C 635 
 532-3941  Peggy J. Hampton  Unit 18 - Montgomery County Extension#1 Industrial Park Dr M/C 4079 
 (309) 862-4041  Carolyn Hansen  Unit 12632 Orlando Ave.   
 333-0935  Daniel B. Harding  437 Mumford Hall  M/C 710 
 877-6042  Douglas G. Harlan  Unit 17 - Macon County Extension3351 N Pres. Howard Brown Blvd M/C 4055 
 244-7927  Amanda K. Hart  Human & Community Development222D Bevier Hall M/C 180 
 333-4177  Jessica L. Hartke  905 S. Goodwin Avenue449 Bevier Hall M/C 186 
 (309) 547-3711  Jason D. Haupt  15411 N IL 100 Hwy    
 244-2807  Robert J. Hauser  College of ACES123 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 333-3874  James W. Hazzard  University of Illinois Extension54 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 (630) 584-7923  Shelby W. Henning  Department of Crop Sciences1102 S. Goodwin Ave. Urbana, IL 61074 M/C 047 
 333-1194  Brian R. Henry  Crop SciencesAw-101 Turner Hall M/C 046 
 244-0477  Joshua K. Henry  Itcs47 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 244-1183  Stephanie L. Henry  218B Mumford Hall1301 W Gregory M/C 710 
 (630) 553-5824  Richard Hentschel  Unit 5 - Kendall County Extension7775B State Route 47 M/C 4031 
 (999) 999-9999  Candace E. Hernandez  ECDL  M/C 034 
 287-7248  Phyllis A. Herring  Unit 18 Christian County Extension Office1120 North Webster St.   
 (708) 720-7520  Russel A. Higgins  Northern Illinois Agronomy Research Center14509 University Rd   
 333-7510  Houston A. Hobbs  Crop ScienceAw-101 Turner Hall M/C 046 
 (309) 837-3939  Tessa D. Hobbs-Curley  Unit 10 - McDonough County Extension3022 W. Jackson St. M/C 4078 
 241-4644  Ryan D. Hobson  West Central Region2930 Montvale Dr STE E M/C 4064 
 244-5761  Piper Hodson  W-503 Turner Hall  M/C 047 
   Henry Hoene  1207 W. Gregory  M/C 630 
 (708) 449-4320  Molly Hofer  Unit 6 - Cook County District #22205 Enterprise Drive, Suite 501 M/C 4016 
 546-6815  Erin A. Hollinshead  400 Chatham RoadSuite 201 M/C 4229 
 532-3941  Andrew C. Holsinger Jr  Christian/Jersey/Macoupin/Montgomery Extension Unit#1 Industrial Park Dr M/C 4079 
 347-7773  Dana L. Homann  Unit 19 - Effingham County Extension707 Windsor Rd., Suite A M/C 4046 
 333-0333  Angela R. Hopkey Barnard  1401 South Maryland Drive102 Taft House M/C 709 
 333-0826  Daniel Horn  State 4-H Office801 N Country Fair Dr., Suite E M/C 4043 
 223-8380  Kari L. Houle  Adams/Brown/Hancock/Pike/Schuyler Extension Unit330 S. 36th Street   
 333-4291  Lois L. Hoyer  Pathobiology2211 VMBSB M/C 002 
 877-6042  Caitlin A. Huth  3351 N President Howard Brown Blvd  M/C 4055 
 (815) 842--177  Aimee L. Ingalls  Unit 12 - Livingston County Extension1412 South Locust St. M/C 4054 
 (618) 695-2442  Frank A. Ireland  Animal SciencesDsac Rt 1 Simpson M/C 710 
 265-5012  Nichole M. Isaac  AW-101 Turner Hall1102 S. Goodwin Ave. M/C 046 
   Bethany R. Jackson  ECDL1005 W nevada, Urbana, IL 61801 M/C 034 
 (773) 768-7779  Courtnye N. Jackson  8751 Greenwood Avenue, Suites 112-122  M/C 4130 
 (618) 397-4973  Linda C. Jackson  Unit 22 - East St. Louis Training Center1269 N. 89th St., Ste 3 M/C 4107 
 (618) 939-3434  Pamela S. Jacobs  Unit 22 - Monroe County Extension901 Illinois Avenue, Box 117 M/C 4102 
 300-5404  Brian E. Jacobson  1304 W. Pennsylvania Ave.165A AESB   
 265-5175  Vickie L. Jarrell  Animal Sciences116 ASL M/C 630 
 (815) 395-5710  Daniel J. Jennings  State 4-H Office801 N Country fair Dr., Suite E M/C 4043 
 (815) 758-8194  Johnna B. Jennings  Unit 2 - Ogle County Extension421 W. Pines Rd., Suite 10 M/C 4015 
 333-1642  John P. Jerrell  Food Sci & Hum Nutr205 Abl M/C 640 
 (618) 687-1727  Nathan R. Johanning  402 Ava Rd.  M/C 4098 
 244-8622  Heather M. Johnson  ECDL, 1005 W. Nevada  M/C 034 
 (815) 369-2243  Jeffery L. Johnson  FBFM115 S Walnut Ave   
 (618) 658-5321  Jody A. Johnson  Unit 27 - Johnson County Extension208 E. Main, P.O.Box 158 M/C 4091 
 243-7424  Kenneth L. Johnson II  104 N Westgate Ave  M/C 4080 
 333-3420  Martin L. Johnson  Crop SciencesAw-101 Turner Hall M/C 046 
 333-2118  Rodney W. Johnson  Animal Sci390 Animal Sci Lab M/C 630 
 244-2655  Chad R. Johnston  025 ACES LIAC1101 S Goodwin   
 778-7047  Darin K. Joos  Variety Testing4202 South First St   
 (265) 884-7425  Eric Kaima  Lilongwe University of Agriculture and Natural Resources, BundaP.O BOX 219 M/C 710 
 333-1115  Laura A. Kammin  1101 W. Peabody Dr.382 NSRC M/C 635 
 333-0347  Michael S. Katterhenry  Animal Sciences132 ASL M/C 630 
 333-7672  Leia E. Kedem  Unit 13 - Champaign County Extension801 N. Country Fair Dr., Suite D M/C 4043 
 (847) 223-8627  Dale P. Kehr  Unit 3 - Lake Ext Unit100 S U S Highway 45 M/C 4032 
 (630) 955-1123  Marguerite Kelly  University of Illinois Extension1100 E Warrenville Road Suite 170 M/C 4016 
 (708) 449-4320  Durriyyah R. Kemp  Unit 6 - Cook County District 22205 Enterprise Drive, Suite 501 M/C 4016 
 333-7672  Zachary C. Kennedy  Unit 13 - Champaign County Extension801 N. Country Fair Drive, Suite D M/C 4043 
 244-2599  Robert D. Kessler  College or Agr, Consumer & Env SciencesACES Admin - 118 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
   James H. Kim  M103 Turner Hall    
 333-9436  James B. Knoblauch  Agr Information Svcs67 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 244-1285  Therese B. Kobel  Agr & Cons Econ421 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 333-3790  Susan S. Koerner  905 S Goodwin226 Bevier Hall M/C 180 
 244-6486  Brenda D. Koester  1016-D Christopher Hall  M/C 081 
 333-3380  Laurie F. Kramer  Academic Programs, ACES125 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 244-2831  William P. Kruidenier  NresN-409 Turner Hall M/C 047 
 546-6815  Kyla E. Kruse  Energy Education Council400 Chatham Road, Suite 201 M/C 4064 
   Alexander J. Kuhl  549 Bevier Hall  M/C 184 
 (618) 687-1727  Sonja Lallemand  Unit 26 - Jackson County Extension402 Ava Road M/C 4098 
 244-5175  Cindy L. Lamb Basham  Itcs Instructional Materials1401 Maryland Dr. Taft House M/C 710 
 (815) 933-8337  Beth A. Laplante  Unit 9 - Kankakee County Extension1650 Commerce Drive M/C 4030 
 (618) 783--252  Kenneth G. Larimore  Unit 21 - Effingham County Extension1209 Wenthe Dr M/C 4050 
 (815) 732-2191  Andrew L. Larson  421 W Pines Rd, Ste 10  M/C 4000 
 244-2880  Debra L. Larson  1301 W. GregoryMumford Hall, 218-A M/C 710 
 (815) 235-4125  Margaret K. Larson  Unit 1 - Stephenson County Extension2998 W Pearl City Rd. Bldg R M/C 4017 
 244-0358  Heather E. Lash  Nres1312 Psl M/C 634 
 244-2294  Joseph G. Latessa  228 A Mumford Hall1301 West Gregory Drive M/C 710 
 (815) 235-4125  Elliott D. Lawrence  2998 W Pearl City Rd  M/C 4017 
 333-2661  Jacqueline B. Lawson  ACES Human Resources115 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 244-9435  Soo-Yeun Lee  Fshn351 Bevier M/C 182 
 877-6042  Amy M. Leman  Unit 17 - Macon County Extension3351 N Pres Howard Brown Blvd M/C 4055 
 287-7246  Gary A. Letterly  Unit 18 - Christian County Extension1120 N. Webster St M/C 4071 
 826-2512  Jeffrey D. Lewis  East Central FBFMPO Box 76 M/C 4138 
 (309) 663-8306  Bobbie J. Lewis-Sibley  Unit 12 - McLean County Extension402 N. Hershey Rd. M/C 4056 
   Yong Lin  158 Bevier Hall  M/C 182 
 243-7424  April R. Littig  Unit 15 - Morgan County Extension104 N Westgate Ave M/C 4080 
   Wei Liu  Burnside Research Building  M/C 051 
 244-2841  John S. Lockmiller  ACES Administration & Finance118 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
   Steven C. Loerch  127 W Gregory Drive132 Animal Science Lab M/C 630 
 345-7034  James H. Looft  Unit 19 - Coles County Extension707 Windsor Rd., Suite A M/C 4046 
 (708) 449-4320  Sonia Lopez  Unit 6 - Cook County District #22205 Enterprise Drive, Suite 501 M/C 4016 
 244-0173  Marc C. Lovell  326 Mumford Hall1301 W. Gregory Dr M/C 710 
 826-5422  Tiffany B. Macke  Unit 20 - Clark County Extension15493 N. State Hwy 1 M/C 4044 
 300-6116  Felix A. Madera  University of Illinois College of ACES205B Mumford Hall 1301 W. Gregory Dr. M/C 710 
   Brian D. Mansfield  321 210th Ave. Monmouth, IL 61462    
 244-5618  Brandy M. Marron  Animal Sciences220 Erml M/C 051 
 333-3380  Kathryn A. Martensen  Academic Programs, 128 Mumford1301 W. Gregory Drive M/C 710 
 333-7672  Sandra L. Mason  Unit 13 - Champaign County Extension801 N Country Fair Dr, Suite D M/C 4043 
 265-0344  Douglas J. Maxwell  Crop SciencesN328 Turner Hall M/C 046 
 333-0971  Brent A. McBride  Human & Comm Devel2013 Christopher Hall M/C 081 
 300-1799  Jennifer McCaffrey  520 Bevier Hall905 S. Goodwin Ave   
 (812) 235-4125  David G. McCarty II  Highland Community College, Bldg R2998 W Pearl City Rd M/C 4017 
 (708) 449-4327  Meghan E. McCleary  2205 Enterprise DrSuite 501   
 (312) 886-1430  Caitlin A. McCoy  1101 W Peabody384 NSRC M/C 635 
 (815) 835-2070  Janice K. McCoy  Unit 4 - Lee County ExtensionSauk valley Comm College, 172 IL Route 2 M/C 4013 
 244-8281  Betty R. McGhee  Human & Comm Dev268 Bevier-cdl M/C 180 
 333-0910  Patricia C. McGlaughlin  State 4-H Office801 N. Country Fair Drive, Suite E M/C 4041 
 (309) 342-5108  Carolinn McKillip  Unit 10 - Knox County Extension180 S. Soangetaha Rd. Ste.108 M/C 4011 
 333-2664  Karen D. McLaughlin  119 Mumford Hall1301 West Gregory Drive M/C 710 
 333-3769  Paul E. McNamara  Agr & Cons Econ326 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 333-9355  Kimberly K. Meenen  ACES Advancement203 Mumford Hall, 1301 West Gregory Drive M/C 710 
 244-7163  Darcy R. Meents  Human & Comm Develop222 Bevier Hall M/C 180 
 244-2883  Jacqueline J. Mentzel  905 S. Goodwin AveBevier 158   
 333-0240  Neal R. Merchen  College of ACES228 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 333-0045  Lisa C. Merrifield  IL-IN Sea Grant384 NSRC M/C 635 
 357-2150  Sheri L. Merry  Unit 14 - Hancock County Extension550 North Madison M/C 4074 
   William T. Meteer  1207 W Gregory Drive132 ASL M/C 630 
 244-5653  Donald L. Meyer  127 ACES LIAC  M/C 631 
 (708) 449-4320  Karen L. Meyer  Unit 6 - Cook County District #22205 Enterprise Dr, Suite 501 M/C 4016 
 333-8055  Irene Miles  U Of I Ext Sea Grant368 Nsrc M/C 635 
 244-9329  Brian K. Miller  1101 W. Peabody Dr  M/C 635 
 (815) 732-2191  Candice L. Miller  421 W Pines Rd Ste 10Ste 10 M/C 634 
 (618) 548-1446  Elizabeth A. Miller  1404 E MainRt 50 East M/C 4101 
 (618) 943-5219  Leah D. Miller  Unit 25 - Lawrence County Extension600 Cherry Lane M/C 4053 
 333-0910  William J. Million  State 4-H Office801 N Country Fair Dr., Suite E M/C 4043 
 621-7717  Charles R. Mitsdarfer  AW-101 Turner Hall1102 S. Goodwin Ave. M/C 046 
 333-9294  Karen S. Moore  Illinois State 4-H Office801 N Country Fair Dr., Suite E   
   Robert J. Moore  158 Bevier Hall  M/C 180 
 244-3607  Jonathon F. Mosley  1207 W. Gregory132 ASL-Swine M/C 630 
 300-7946  Haley Y. Mui  47 Mumford Hall1301 W Gregory Dr, Urbana, IL 61801 M/C 710 
 (618) 687-1727  Julie Mumbower  Unit 26 - Jackson County Extension402 Ava Road M/C 4098 
 877-6042  Jennifer S. Nelson  Unit 17 - Macon County Extension3351 N Pres Howard Brown Blvd M/C 4055 
 244-4498  Sharon M. Nickols  260A Bevier Hall905 S. Goodwin Ave M/C 182 
 333-6650  Philip L. Nixon  Crop SciencesN-317 Turner Hall M/C 046 
 (630) 584-6166  Donna L. Nuger  535 South Randall RoadUnit 5, DuPage/Kane/Kendall M/C 4029 
 333-0912  Denise L. Oberle  State 4-H Office801 N. Country Fair Dr., Suite E   
 (618) 658-5321  Susan L. Odum  Unit 27 - Johnson County Extension208 E Main, PO Box 158 M/C 4091 
 244-4786  Leann M. Ormsby  Information Technology and Communication Services211 Mumford M/C 710 
 265-0780  Bridget C. Owen  170 NSRC  M/C 637 
 244-2295  Suzana Palaska-Nicholson  Office of International Programs1301 West Gregory Drive M/C 710 
 (773) 768-7779  Leonard E. Parker  Unit 6 - Cook County District #68751 S. Greenwood Ste 112-122 M/C 4130 
 333-9438  Steven R. Parker  Agr Information Svcs69a Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 300-2936  Kathryn C. Partlow  ACES Office of Research228 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 333-1694  Shailesh S. Patel  170 National Soybean Research1101 W. Peabody Drive   
 ( ) 244-0477  Allison C. Payne  ITCS47 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 333-7725  Whitney E. Peffers  1005 W Nevada  M/C 034 
   Angelique J. Peltier  1000 North Main StreetP.O. Box 227 M/C 4078 
 244-0083  Laura M. Pepple  1304 W. Pennsylvania Ave336D AESB M/C 630 
 244-7405  Beth G. Peralta  905 S. Goodwin520 Bevier Hall M/C 184 
 532-3941  Lisa A. Peterson  #1 Industrial Park Dr.  M/C 4000 
 333-5718  Paul E. Peterson  334 Mumford Hall1301 W. Gregory Dr. M/C 710 
 333-5035  Robert E. Petrea  Ag Engineering304 E Ag Eng Science M/C 644 
 (773) 768-7779  Ashley L. Phillips  Unit 6 - Cook County8751 Greenwood Avenue, Suites 112-122 M/C 4130 
   Carter W. Phillips  400 Clark Hall  M/C 548 
 244-2827  Phyllis C. Picklesimer  Itcs214A Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 (618) 695-2790  John R. Pike  Dixon Springs Agricultural Center354 State Hwy 145 N.   
 244-4774  Wanda S. Plawer  569 Bevier Hall905 South Goodwin Avenue M/C 182 
 300-3441  Diane E. Plewa  S-424 Turner Hall1102 S.Goodwin Ave. M/C 046 
   Kyle J. Potthast  437 Mumford Hall1301 W Gregory Drive M/C 710 
 (847) 223-8627  Sandra L. Prez  Unit 3 - Lake Extension Unit100 South Highway 45 M/C 4032 
 333-9656  Susan T. Ratcliffe  Crop SciencesS-316 Turner Hall M/C 046 
 (847) 223-8627  James E. Reaves  Unit 3 - Lake County Unit100 S. US Highway 45 M/C 4032 
 (815) 235-4125  Diane M. Reinhold  Highland Community College, Bldg R2998 W Pearl City Rd M/C 4017 
 (309) 837-3939  Mekenzie L. Riley  3022 W Jackson  M/C 4078 
 244-2082  Marise H. Robbins-Forbes  College of ACESN-427 Turner Hall M/C 046 
 333-5513  Clark A. Roberts  Agr & Cons Economics326 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 (630) 584-6166  Deanna K. Roby  Unit 5 - Kane County Ext Unit535 S. Randall Road M/C 4029 
   Ma Lulu A. Rodriguez  274 Bevier  M/C 184 
 223-8380  Michael D. Roegge  Unit 14 - Adams County Extension330 S 36th Street M/C 4068 
 244-2857  Victoria A. Rowe  Cooperative Ext520A Bevier Hall M/C 184 
 (618) 498-2913  Jennifer L. Russell  Unit 18 - Jersey County Extension200 N Lafayette St., Suite 6 M/C 4069 
   Cindy Sarkady  100 S Highway 45  M/C 4032 
 244-2849  Jane A. Scherer  Home Economics549 Bevier Hall M/C 184 
 244-7314  Carolyn J. Schimpler  427 Mumford Hall1301 W. Gregory Dr M/C 710 
 244-5153  James C. Schmidt  1035 Plant Sciences Lab1201 S. Dorner Drive M/C 634 
 (309) 685-3140  Judith L. Schmidt  Unit 11 - Peoira County Extension4810 N. Sheridan Rd   
 (309) 347-6614  Ginger S. Schnecker  1505 Valle Vista  M/C 4084 
 (312) 996-2599  Margaret Schneemann  1747 W. RooseveltChicago, Il 60608 M/C 275 
   Adam R. Schroeder  1207 W Gregory Drive132 ASL M/C 630 
 244-1287  Juliann R. Seebauer  Crop Sciences322 Erml M/C 051 
 244-3948  Jeremy M. Shafer  1226A PSL  M/C 634 
 (708) 449-4320  Veronica A. Shaughnessy  Enterprise Center2205 Enterprise Drive M/C 501 
 244-0888  Jennifer S. Shike  214A Mumford Hall1301 W Gregory M/C 710 
 543-3755  David C. Shiley  Unit 19 - Moultrie-Douglas County Extension122 S. Walnut Street M/C 4057 
 333-2479  Clifford F. Shipley  Veterinary Clinical233 Lac M/C 004 
   Clinton R. Shipley  1201 South Dorner Dr.1312 PSL M/C 634 
 333-5126  Anne H. Silvis  Human & Comm Develop133 Bevier Hall M/C 180 
 762-2741  Curtis T. Sinclair  4-H Memorial Camp499 Old Timber Road M/C 4062 
 333-0042  Timothy R. Smallwood  Animal Sciences132 Asl Keever M/C 630 
   Jaime L. Smith  1005 W Nevada  M/C 034 
 (309) 663-8306  Jenna M. Smith  Unit 12 - McLean County Extension402 N. Hershey Rd. M/C 4056 
 (309) 734--516  Martha A. Smith  Unit 7 - Rock Island Extension321 West 2nd Ave. M/C 4020 
 244-1932  Norman J. Smith  Crop SciencesAw-101 Turner Hall M/C 046 
 300-7199  Robert A. Smith  State 4-H Office801 N Country Fair Drive Suite E   
 (815) 235-4125  Stanley G. Solomon Jr  Stephenson County Extension Unit 12998 W Pearl City Rd., Bldg. R M/C 4017 
 333-1830  Pamela S. Splittstoesser  Agr & Cons Econ326 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
   Gregory J. Steckel  1102 S. Goodwin  M/C 046 
 (618) 695-4917  Teresa L. Steckler  Dixon Springs Agricultural CenterRt. 1, Box 256   
 244-2313  Marianne F. Stein  213 Taft House1401 S Maryland M/C 709 
 333-3404  Charles R. Stites  Animal Science205 Meat Sci Lab M/C 010 
 333-9291  Debra L. Stocker  State 4-H Office801 N. Country Fair Drive, Suite E   
 244-1621  Kelly J. Sullan  Natural Resources and Environmental SciencesW-503 Turner Hall M/C 047 
 244-9528  Ronda L. Sullivan  Ag & Bio Engineering338 AESB M/C 644 
 333-7672  Kathryn L. Sweedler  Unit 13 - Champaign/Ford/Iroquois/Vermilion801 N Country Fair Dr. Suite D   
 ( ) 244-3803  Suneet R. Takhar  439 Bevier Hall  M/C 182 
 244-9348  Amanda D. Taylor  111 Mumford Hall1301 W Gregory Dr M/C 710 
 333-6444  Kristin M. TePas  Coop. Extension, Illinois-Indiana Sea Grant1101 W. Peabody Dr., 388 NSRC M/C 635 
 (815) 933-8337  James M. Theuri  Unit 9 - Kankakee County Extension1650 Commerce Drive M/C 4030 
 244-1260  Carolyn D. Thomas  110 Animal Sciences Laboratory1207 W. Gregory Ave. M/C 630 
   Dedra R. Thomas  Unit 6 - Cook County District #68751 S. Greenwood Ave., Suites 112-122 M/C 4130 
 333-3380  Jesse C. Thompson  Academic Programs123 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 265-6410  Christopher C. Tidrick  University of Illinois Extension111 Mumford hall M/C 710 
 333-3570  Kuan C. Ting  338 AESB  M/C 644 
 244-2875  Marla J. Todd  258 Bevier Hall  M/C 182 
 (630) 955--115  Joseph Toman Jr  Northeast Region Office1100 W. Warrenville Rd., Suite 170 M/C 4021 
 244-8280  Stoyan A. Toshkov  Fshn106a Nuc Rad Lab M/C 234 
   Candice M. Travers  134 ECDL  M/C 034 
 333-2550  Julie A. Tressler  1105 W. Nevada  M/C 038 
 333-2669  Pamela L. Utterback  Animal Sciences132 Asl Parsons M/C 630 
 265-6109  Adam J. VanDuyne  111 Mumford Hall  M/C 710 
 333-5127  Tina M. Veal  124 ACES Library, Information & Alumni Center1101 S. Goodwin Avenue M/C 631 
 (773) 768-7779  Elizabeth A. Verzo  8751 Greenwood Avenue, Suites 112-122  M/C 4130 
 244-8768  Richard A. Vogen  Aces Admin And Fin210 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 333-1969  Charles E. Voigt  Nat Res & Env SciW-425 Turner Hall M/C 047 
   Joshua P. Vonk  AW-101 Turner Hall  M/C 046 
 333-5516  James A. Wade  1301 W. Gregory326 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 728-4851  David H. Wahl  State Nat History172 Nrb M/C 652 
 (618) 344-4230  Elizabeth A. Wahle  University of Illinois Extension, Madison, Monroe & St Clair Counties1 Regency Plaza Drive   
 (618) 548-1446  Lisa A. Wait  Bond/Clinton/Jefferson/Marion/Washington Unit 23 (Hub)1404 E. Main, Rt. 50 East   
 244-3796  Stephen M. Wald  111 Mumford Hall / 1301 W Gregory DrUrbana, IL 61801 M/C 710 
 (815) 727-9296  Deloris Walker  100 Manhattan Rd    
 (815) 727-9296  Megan A. Walsh  100 Manhattan Drive  M/C 030 
 333-9429  Gerald L. Walter  Human & Comm Dev133 Bevier Hall M/C 180 
 244-0128  Thomas J. Ward  U of I Extension128 Aces Liac M/C 631 
 244-0358  Aaron L. Warsaw  1201 S. Dorner Drive 1312 PSL  M/C 634 
 826-5422  Jamie L. Washburn  15493 N State Hwy 1  M/C 4044 
 333-9289  Madonna A. Weese  State 4-H Office801 N. Country Fair Drive Suite E   
 (618) 662-3124  Tabitha K. Welch  Unit 21223 W. Railroad Street M/C 4111 
 (618) 939-3434  Ashley K. Wetzler  901 Illinois AvenuePO Box 117 M/C 4102 
 244-5170  Nicholas R. Wherley  ITCSTaft House M/C 709 
 244-0484  Wendy G. White  AW-101 Turner Hall  M/C 046 
 (815) 933-8337  Sasha L. Whitley  1650 Commerce Drive  M/C 4030 
 265-5279  Angela R. Wiley  2006 Christopher Hall904 West Nevada Avenue M/C 081 
 244-1381  Alex E. Winter-Nelson  Agricultural and Consumer Econ420 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 (815) 297-5143  William R. Woessner  30879 Georgetown Rd    
 (773) 233-2900  Ronald C. Wolford  Unit 6 - Urban Gardening10244 South Vincennes Avenue M/C 4036 
 244-9145  Douglas J. Wolters  1301 W. Gregory Drive  M/C 710 
 826-5422  Stacy L. Woodyard  Unit 20 - Clark County Extension15493 N. State Hwy 1 M/C 4044 
 465-8585  Mary E. Wright  Unit 20 - Edgar County Extension210 W Washington M/C 4049 
 265-0319  Gordon Yang  1102 S Goodwin AveAE-114 M/C 046 
   Kate M. Yeazel  115 ACES LIAC1101 S Goodwin Ave M/C 631 
 (618) 943-5018  Courtney R. Yost  600 Cherry Lane  M/C 4053 
 244-6146  Gracia Zabala  Crop Sciences385 E Madigan Lab M/C 051 
 300-0228  Steve J. Zazeski  547 Bevier Hall  M/C 184 
 244-5013  Jenna Zieman  276 NSRC1101 W Peadbody Dr M/C 635 
 333-9507  Amy L. Zilko  Extension and Outreach111 Mumford Hall, 1301 West Gregory Drive M/C 710 
C. Civil Service
 Phone  Name Address Address2 Address3
 (618) 236-4172  Angelica M. Adams  Unit 22 - St. Clair EFNEP1269 N. 89th St., Ste 3 M/C 4107 
 265-5032  Sarah Y. Adams  ACES Deans Office227 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 (309) 685-3140  Tara M. Agama  Unit 11 - Peoria County Extension4810 N. Sheridan Rd M/C 4086 
 782-4617  Diana L. Alexander  Unit 16 - Sangamon County700 S. Airport Drive M/C 4117 
 353-0740  Amy L. Ali  201 W Kenyon RdSuite 3 M/C 4041 
 333-1936  Rick R. Allen  Animal Sciences132 Asl Fisher M/C 630 
 (815) 835-2070  Corinne D. Alleven  Unit 4 - Lee County173 IL Rt. 2 M/C 4000 
 877-6042  Virginia B. Allhands  Unit 17 - Macon County3351 N. President Howard Brown Blvd M/C 4055 
 (815) 732-2191  Cathy A. Anderson  Ogle Ext Unit 2421 W Pines Rd., Ste. 10 M/C 4015 
   Owen M. Anderson  ECDL  M/C 034 
 (309) 685-3140  Nathan R. Anton  Unit 11 - Peoria County Extension4810 N. Sheridan Rd M/C 4086 
 (708) 449--432  Veronica Aranda  Unit 6 - Cook County District #22205 Enterprise Drive, Suite 501 M/C 4016 
 (815) 858-2273  Gayle J. Arnold  204 N Vine Street  M/C 4110 
 (773) 651-4011  Robin M. Baird  Unit 6 - Cook County845 W. 69th Street M/C 4016 
 (815) 942-2725  Brooke D. Baker  Grundy Ext Unit4004 N. Division M/C 4007 
 265-8471  Nikki L. Baker  357A Bevier Hall  M/C 182 
 (618) 242-9474  Denise L. Banes  Southern Regional Office4202 Williamson Place, Suite 2 M/C 4087 
 465-8585  Summer E. Barna  Unit 20 - Clark County Extension15493 N. State Highway 1 M/C 4044 
 (815) 857-3525  Kathleen M. Barnes  Unit 4 - Lee County280 West Wasson Road M/C 4000 
 (618) 524-2270  Lacey R. Barnhill  Unit 27 - Massac County1438 West 10th Street M/C 4118 
 (815) 433-0707  Paul Barrett  Unit 8 - LaSalle County Extension1689 N 31st Rd., Suite 2 M/C 4012 
 244-8160  Crystal E. Bartanen  NresN-411 Turner Hall M/C 047 
 (773) 233-2900  Sarah C. Batka  Unit 6 - Cook County10244 South Vincennes M/C 4037 
 854-9604  Laura L. Baugh  Unit 18 - Macoupin County Extension#60 Carlinville Plaza M/C 4076 
   Cynthia D. Bauman  Unit 26 - Franklin County Extension1212 Route 14 West M/C 4095 
 (815) 732-2191  Jodi A. Baumgartner  Unit 2 - Ogle County Extension421 West Pines Road, Suite 10 M/C 4015 
 (309) 543-3308  Christine L. Belless  Unit 11 - Mason County Extension127 S. High St., Suite 1 M/C 4077 
 333-7672  Melissa J. Bender  Unit 13 - Champaign County801 N. Country Fair Drive, Suite D M/C 4043 
 (618) 576-2293  Judith A. Benz  Unit 18 - Macoupin County Extension#60 Carlinville Plaza M/C 4076 
   Michelle A. Berg Vogel  Unit 15 - Calhoun County ExtensionP.O. Box 366, 818 S. Park St. M/C 4069 
 (309) 663-8306  Terra L. Bertolini  Unit 12 - McLean County Office402 N. Hershey Road M/C 4056 
 300-7755  Karen D. Bickers  801 N. Country Fair Drive, Suite E    
 (630) 955-1123  Christine Birns  Unit 5 - DuPage County Extension1100 E Warrenville Rd., Suite 170 M/C 4028 
 333-3572  Jennifer K. Black  1102 S Goodwin AveTurner Hall AW-101 M/C 046 
 333-9245  Molly Black  FSHN499A Bevier Hall M/C 182 
 (618) 236-4172  Belva O. Blakely  Unit 22 - St Clair County Extension621 S Belt West M/C 4127 
   Brad A. Blanchard  AW-101 Turner Hall  M/C 046 
 333-7672  Kristin N. Block  801 N Country Fair DriveSuite D M/C 4043 
 (309) 547-3711  Janis K. Blout  Unit 11 - Fulton County Extension15411 N. IL 100 Hwy M/C 4072 
 543-3755  Teri L. Boehm  Unit 19 - Moultrie/Douglas County Extension122 S Walnut St M/C 4057 
 (618) 283-2753  Deborah J. Boley  Unit 21 - Fayette County Extension118 North Sixth St M/C 4111 
 (309) 347-6614  Sheila A. Bolliger  Unit 11 - Tazewel County Extensionl1505 Valle Vista M/C 4084 
 333-4889  Martin R. Booth Hodges  1301 W. Gregory62B Mumford Hall   
 (815) 758-8194  Rosa M. Borjon  Unit 2 - DeKalb County Extension1350 W. Prairie Drive M/C 4006 
 (815) 986-4357  Meghan Bowe  Winnebago Ext Unit 11040 North Second Street M/C 4019 
 333-0472  Nancy R. Bower  Animal Sciences132 Asl M/C 630 
 (630) 584-6166  Doris A. Braddock  Unit 5 - Kane County Extension535 S. Randall Road M/C 4029 
   James P. Bragg  1207 West Gregory Drive  M/C 630 
 (618) 939-3434  Kelly M. Brandt  Unit 22 - Monroe County901 Illinois Avenue, PO Box 117 M/C 4102 
 (618) 695-2441  Daniel E. Bremer  Dixon Springs Ag CenterRR 1 Box 256   
 333-7672  Nicole A. Bridges  801 N Country Fair DriveSuite D M/C 4041 
 333-2550  Cassy M. Briggs  1005 W. Nevada  M/C 034 
 (630) 584-6166  Jo Ann L. Britton  Unit 5 - Kendall County Extension7775B Illinois Rt. 47 M/C 4031 
 (815) 875-2878  Susan L. Brooker  Unit 8 - Bureau County850 Thompson Street M/C 4000 
 265-6771  Linda J. Brown  Hazelwood Dr200A LAC M/C 004 
 333-4752  Ashley N. Browning  Extra Help Services121 Personnel Svcs M/C 563 
 442-8615  Amanda L. Bryant  Unit 13 - Vermilion County Extension3164 N Vermilion M/C 4060 
 (618) 262-5725  Brian T. Buchanan  738 N Market  M/C 4121 
 (618) 943-5018  Debra L. Buchanan  Unit 25 - Richland County Extension306 South Fair, P. O. Box 130 M/C 4113 
 (309) 467-3789  Gwen E. Buchanan  Unit 12 Woodford County Extension109 E. Eureka Ave. M/C 4085 
 300-5885  Scott A. Buchanan  170 NSRC  M/C 637 
 (309) 756-9978  Mariel C. Buckrop  Unit 7 - Rock Island County321 W. 2nd Avenue M/C 4020 
 (309) 756-9978  Rebecca S. Buckrop  Unit 7 - Rock Island County Ext321 W. 2nd Avenue   
 (309) 756-9978  Donna M. Buechler  Unit 7 - Rock Island County Extension321 W. 2nd Ave. M/C 4020 
 (815) 732-2191  Susan K. Buntjer  421 W Pines RoadSuite 10 M/C 4016 
 935-5764  Lindsey K. Burden  Unit 17 - Dewitt County8425 Katie Road M/C 4048 
 (815) 875-2878  Bonnie Burkman  Unit 8 - Bureau County Office850 Thompson Street M/C 4005 
 (708) 679-6889  Margaret M. Burns Westmeyer  Unit 6 - Cook County4749 Lincoln Mall Drive M/C 4000 
 (618) 548-1446  Kristen S. Buttrum  1404 E. Main Rt 50 East  M/C 4092 
 (618) 439-3178  Terri J. Cagle  Unit 26 - Franklin County Extension1212 Route 14 West M/C 4095 
 841-0505  James A. Campbell  Animal Science Diary132 Asl M/C 630 
 (309) 547-3711  Rebecca S. Campbell  Unit 11 - Fulton County Extension15411 N. IL 100 Hwy M/C 4072 
 732-8289  Sarah B. Carr  Unit 16 - Logan County980 N. Postville Drive M/C 4117 
 244-0396  S. Dianne Carson  Department of Crop SciencesAW-101 Turner Hall M/C 046 
 (309) 663-8306  Rosemarie Carter  Unit 12 - McLean County Extension402 N. Hershey Rd M/C 4056 
 826-5422  Tiffany R. Cervantes  Unit 20 - Clark County15493 N. State IL Hwy 1 M/C 4044 
 333-1044  Mary E. Cha  1207 W. Gregory110 ASL M/C 630 
   Brittany A. Chally  ECDL, 1005 W. Nevada  M/C 034 
 244-1706  Sheri L. Chambers  National Soybean Research Laboratory170 National Soybean Research Center M/C 637 
 333-2662  Carla G. Chapman  111 Mumford Hall1301 W Gregory Drive M/C 710 
 333-3380  Robert H. Chappell Jr  Academic Programs128 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 (815) 732-2191  Melinda J. Charbonneau  Unit 2 - Ogle County Extension421 W Pines Rd., Ste. 10 M/C 4015 
 (815) 986-4357  Mia D. Chase  1040 N Main Street  M/C 4019 
 (309) 837-3939  Elizabeth A. Chatterton  Unit 10 - McDonough County Extension3022 W. Jackson Street M/C 4078 
 265-0819  Cathy L. Cherry  Human & Comm Devel222 Bevier Hall M/C 180 
 (618) 242-0780  Carla S. Chesnek  Unit 23Jefferson County Office, 4618 Broadway M/C 4099 
 333-2550  Jamie B. Chmelar  1005 West Nevada Street  M/C 034 
 (773) 768-7779  Amy C. Chow  Unit 6 - Cook County Unit 6 Headquarter8751 South Greenwood Avenue Suites 112-122 M/C 4112 
 (815) 732-2191  Mary E. Christen  Unit 2 - Ogle County Extension421 W Pines Rd., Ste. 10 M/C 4015 
 (309) 756-9978  Bradley C. Cirks  Unit 7 - Rock Island Ext Unit321 West 2nd Ave. M/C 4020 
 333-5824  Karen M. Claus  NresN-509 Turner Hall M/C 047 
 (618) 783-2521  Sarah L. Clayton  Unit 21 - Jasper County Extension1401 Clayton Ave. M/C 4112 
 244-6254  Lezli D. Cline  ACES, NRES, W-503 Turner Hall1102 S Goodwin Ave M/C 047 
 (309) 685-3140  Laneena M. Close  Unit 11 - Peoria County Extension4810 N. Sheridan Rd M/C 4086 
 726--922  Annette M. Cole  West Central Regional Office2930 Montvale Dr., Suite E M/C 4064 
 (309) 685-3140  Gerise A. Coleman  Unit 11 - Peoria County Extension4810 N. Sheridan Rd M/C 4086 
 (773) 768-7779  Luisita Collazo  Unit 6 - Cook County8751 South Greenwood Avenue, Ste 112-122 M/C 4130 
 (630) 955-1150  Catherine Condon  Region 1 Office1100 E. Warrenville Road, Suite 170 M/C 4021 
 (309) 543-3308  Katherine C. Conner  Unit 11 - Mason County127 South High Street, Suite 1 M/C 4000 
 877-6042  Charlotte R. Cook  Unit 17 - Macon County Extention3351 N Pres Howard Brown Blvd M/C 4055 
 244-8807  Molly K. Cooper  111 Mumford Hall1301 W Gregory Drive M/C 710 
 (309) 663-8306  Staci R. Coussens  Unit 12 - McLean County Office402 N. Hershey Road M/C 4056 
   Billy G. Cox  RR 1 Box 256  M/C 630 
 (708) 720-7500  Geraldine M. Cox  Unit 6 - Cook County District #14749 Lincoln Mall Dr. M/C 4026 
 (618) 526-4551  Elaine L. Craver  Unit 23 - Clinton County Extension1163 N 4th St., P.O. Box 185 M/C 4093 
 (312) 752-4692  Michele R. Crawford  Unit 6 - Cook County District #68751 S. Greenwood Ave., Suites 112-122 M/C 4130 
 726-9224  Donna J. Cray  West Central Region2930 Montvale Dr STE E M/C 4064 
 (618) 524-2270  Tamera L. Crest  Unit 27 - Massac County Extension1438 W. 10th Street   
 333-2446  Heather M. Crump  Agricultural and Biological Engineering338 AESB M/C 644 
 (309) 663-8306  Callie K. Cummings  Unit 12 - McLean County402 N. Hershey Road M/C 4056 
 (815) 235-4125  Barbara A. Curry  Unit 1 - Stephenson County Extension2998 W Pearl City Rd. Bldg R M/C 4017 
 (773) 287-8333  Martina Curry  Unit 6 - Cook County Dist #4 Satellite1140 N. Lamon Avenue 2 Floor M/C 4081 
 287-7246  Shelly A. Curtin  Christian Ext Unit1120 N Webster M/C 4071 
 (815) 986-4357  Stacy L. Cwiklo  Unit 1 - Winnebago County Extension1040 North Second Street M/C 4019 
 244-5143  Andrew D. D'Urso  Aces Admin1312 Plant Sciences M/C 634 
 (815) 338-4747  Brenda L. Dahlfors  Unit 3 - McHenry Ext Unit1102 McConnell Rd PO Box 1430 M/C 4033 
 333-7563  Darlene R. Dallas  228 Mumford Hall  M/C 710 
 244-3980  Denise L. Dalton  ACES - Advancement203 Mumford Hall, 1301 W. Gregory Drive M/C 710 
 333-3241  Nancy J. David  Animal Sciences190 ASL M/C 630 
 (309) 924-1163  Karen E. Davis  Unit 10 - Knox County Extension180 S. Soangetaha Road, Suite 108 M/C 4011 
 333-3420  Lindell L. Deal  Crop SciencesAw-101 Turner Hall M/C 046 
 244-9271  Keri Dean  905 S. Goodwin260 Bevier M/C 182 
 (815) 986-4357  Jacquelyn A. DeBatista  Winnebago County Extension Unit 11040 North Second Street M/C 4019 
 (815) 942-2725  Chris M. Delach  Unit 9 - Grundy County Extension4004 N. Division St. M/C 4007 
 244-2860  Debra L. Delaney  Ofc of Extension & Outreach537 Bevier Hall; 905 S Goodwin Avenue M/C 184 
 (847) 223-8627  Ofelia A. Delgado  Unit 3 - Lake County Extension Office100 S. Highway 45 M/C 4032 
 (618) 546-1549  Hope R. Dennis  Unit 20 - Crawford County Extension301 S. Cross St, Ste 290 M/C 4047 
 (309) 663-8306  Amanda J. DeRew  Unit 12 - McLean County Extension632 Orlando Ave. M/C 4056 
 849-3831  Kathy J. Deters  Unit 19 Cumberland County130 Courthouse Square, P..O. Box 218 M/C 4052 
   Gail T. DeVilbiss  Marion County Extension Office1404 E. Main Street M/C 710 
 (815) 933-8337  Shona K. Dionne  Unit 9 - Kankakee County Extension1650 Commerce Drive M/C 4030 
 347-7773  Sarah A. Dirks  1207 Wenthe Drive  M/C 4050 
 (309) 685-3140  Debra M. Donaldson  Unit 11 - Peoria County Extension4810 N. Sheridan Rd M/C 4086 
 877-6042  Rebecca D. Dowd  Unit 17 - Macon County Extension3351 N Pres Howard Brown Blvd M/C 4055 
 244-2295  Karen D. Driscoll  ACES Office of Internationl Programs1301 W Gregory Dr, 109 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
   Shuping Du  ECDL, 1005 W. Nevada Urbana  M/C 034 
 (309) 734-5161  Diana K. Dugan  Unit 10 - Warren County Extension1000 N. Main St., P.O. Box 227 M/C 4008 
 782-4617  Sandra L. Duncheon  Unit 16 - Sangamon County Extension700 S. Airport Dr. M/C 4117 
 (618) 382-2662  Denice J. Eaton  1715 College Avenue  M/C 4000 
 (309) 685-3140  Petra L. Eberle  Unit 11 - Peoria County Extension4810 N. Sheridan Rd M/C 4086 
 (618) 576-2293  Linda K. Eberlin  Unit 15 - Calhoun County Extension818 S. Park St, P.O. Box 366 M/C 4069 
 333-7672  Caitlin M. Edwards  801 N. Country Fair DriveSuite D M/C 4000 
 (309) 685-3140  Irene Edwards  Unit 11 - Peoria County Extension4810 N. Sheridan Rd M/C 4086 
 (630) 553-5824  Kim S. Eisnaugle  Unit 5 - Kendall Ext Unit7775 B IL Rt 47 M/C 4031 
 333-4397  Hidee J. Ekstrom  Animal Sciences202 ASL M/C 630 
 (618) 783-2521  Connie L. Elliott  Unit 21 - Jasper County Extension 1401 Clayton Ave. M/C 4112 
 244-4193  Gail L. Ellis  Animal Sci205 Meat Sci Lab M/C 010 
 (309) 685-3140  Katherine E. Ellis  Unit 11 - Peoria County Extension4810 N. Sheridan Rd M/C 4086 
 (618) 526-4551  Vicki J. Enloe  Unit 23 - Clinton County Office1163 North 4th Street, PO Box 185 M/C 4093 
 (815) 986-4357  Carol M. Erickson  Winnebago Extension Unit 11040 North Second Street M/C 4019 
 (630) 955-1123  Yolanda Escobedo  Unit 5 - DuPage Ext Unit1100 E. Warrenville Rd. M/C 4028 
 (618) 695-2441  Sandra L. Ethridge  Dixon Springs Ag CtrRte 1 Box 256 M/C 710 
 (309) 663-8306  Robin L. Etnyre  402 N Hershey Road  M/C 4056 
 244-1681  Jamie R. Evans  116 ASL  M/C 630 
 333-9508  Janice E. Ewing  ACES Admin. & Finance111 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 (773) 768-7779  Shanda G. Felder  Unit 6 - Cook County District #51111 East 87th St., Suite 600 M/C 4112 
 (630) 553-5823  Sarah K. Fellerer  Unit 5 - Kendall County Extension7775B Illinois Route 47 M/C 4031 
 (309) 342-5108  Amy E. Finley  Unit 10 - Knox County Extension180 S. Soangetaha Rd. Ste.108 M/C 4011 
 (618) 242-9474  Patti M. Fitzpatrick  Region 3 Office4202 Williamson PL STE 2 M/C 4087 
 762-2741  Kimberly L. Fleming  4-H Memorial Camp499 Old Timber Road   
 244-8622  Jacqueline Flemmings  1105 W. Nevada  M/C 038 
 (815) 842-1776  Nancy J. Flessner  Unit 12 - Livingston County Extension1412 S Locust St. M/C 4054 
 (815) 338-3737  Mary Flores  Unit 3 - McHenry County ExtensionP. O. Box 1430, 1102 McConnell Road M/C 4033 
 942-6996  Georgianna G. Flowers  Unit 15 - Greene CountyR.R. #3, Box 129C M/C 4073 
 300-2380  Susan E. Forsyth  1917 South Wright Street  M/C 710 
 (309) 582-5106  Tracy K. Fowler-Pestle  Unit 7 - Mercer County Extension2106 SE Third Street M/C 4108 
 (618) 327-8881  Amanda B. Fox  Unit 23 - Washington County Extension9623 Wall Street M/C 4105 
 333-0347  Douglas C. Franklin  Animal Sciences132 Asl M/C 630 
 442-8615  Jeanne L. Franklin  Unit 13 - Vermilion County Extension3164 N. Vermilion M/C 4060 
 (847) 223-8627  D'Andre D. Frazier  100 South Highway 45  M/C 4000 
 244-6102  Sanna G. Frazier  905 S. Goodwin Ave.260F Bevier Hall M/C 182 
 452-3211  Dustin Fritsche  Unit #15 - Cass County651 S. Job M/C 4070 
 (815) 933-8337  Holly M. Froning  Unit 9 - Kankakee County Extension1650 Commerce Drive M/C 4030 
 (618) 650-7050  Julie A. Fulton  Unit 22 - Madison County Extension900 Hillsboro, Box 427 M/C 4100 
 465-8585  Cheryl Funkhouser  Unit 20210 W. Washington Street M/C 4049 
 (815) 433-0707  Toni A. Fusinatto  Unit 8 - LaSalle County1689 N. 31st Road, Suite 2 M/C 4012 
   Amie L. Gable  1105 W. Nevada  M/C 038 
 (815) 933-8337  Deborah L. Gaffield  Unit 9 - Kankakee County Extension1650 Commerce Drive M/C 4030 
 (618) 546-1549  Samantha N. Gaither  Unit 20 - Crawford County301 S. Cross M/C 4047 
   Epifania Gallego  ECDL, 1005 W. Nevada  M/C 034 
 (773) 768-7779  Ana P. Garcia  Unit 6 - Cook County District #22205 Enterprise Drive, Suite 501 M/C 4016 
   Archana Gargya  1005 W. Nevada  M/C 034 
   Sharon Gaske  Third District Circuit Courthouse2121 W. Euclid, Room 251 M/C 4061 
 (309) 853-1533  Betty J. Gavin  Unit 7 - Henry/Stark County ExtensionBHE Bldg. 4, 26234 Black Hawk M/C 4009 
 244-1924  Darren L. Gentzler  152 ERML  M/C 051 
 (815) 268-4051  Danielle L. Gerndt  Unit 13 - Ford/Iroquois County Office912 W. Seminary Avenue M/C 4043 
 (815) 338-3737  Kristine K. Giammattei  Unit 3 - McHenry County1102 McConnell Road, P.O. Box 1430 M/C 4033 
 935-5764  Kimberly K. Gibbons  Unit 17 - Dewitt County Extension8425 Katie Rd. M/C 4048 
 (815) 875-2878  Susan R. Glassman  Unit 8 - Bureau County850 Thompson Street M/C 4012 
   Barbara Glaub  Unit 23 - Clinton County Extension1163 N 4th St., P.O. Box 185 M/C 4093 
 (847) 223-8627  Dianne M. Glozier  Unit 3 - Lake County Extension100 S U S Highway 45 M/C 4032 
 (618) 939-3434  Denise M. Godfrey  Unit 22 - Monroe County Extension901 Illinois Ave., P. O. Box 117 M/C 4102 
 (309) 756-9978  Connie J. Goldasich  Unit 7 - Rock Island County Extension321 W. 2nd Ave. M/C 4020 
 (618) 397-4973  Courtney M. Goss  Unit 22 - East St. Louis Training Office, EFNEP1269 N. 89th Street, Suite 3 M/C 4107 
   Jennifer M. Graham  Pike County Unit1301 E. Washington St. M/C 4082 
 333-1044  Phillip D. Graham  Animal Sci-orr110 Animal Sci Lab M/C 630 
 333-3980  Timothy L. Griffet  Ag Services1917 S Wright St M/C 710 
   Catherine S. Griffiths  111 Mumford Hall1301 W Gregory Drive   
 265-4452  Ashley E. Grilo  115 Mumford Hall1301 W Gregory Drive M/C 710 
 (815) 758-8194  Nicole M. Groezinger  Unit 2 - DeKalb County Extension1350 W Prairie Dr M/C 4006 
 (309) 663-8306  Susan M. Grosse  402 N. Hershey Road  M/C 4056 
 (618) 842-3702  Eric T. Gruen  2B Frontier Drive  M/C 4000 
 532-3941  Penny J. Grundy  Unit 18 - Montgomery County Extension#1 Industrial Park Dr M/C 4079 
 (815) 858-2273  Margaret A. Guenzler  Unit 1 - JoDaviess County204 N. Vine Street M/C 4110 
 826-5422  Cartha D. Gustafson  Unit 20 - Clark County Extension15493 N. State Hwy 1 M/C 4044 
 (708) 449-4326  Maria E. Gutierrez  Unit 6 - Cook County District #22205 Enterprise Dr., Suite 501 M/C 4016 
 (773) 768-7779  Maria Guzman  Unit 6 - Cook County District #51111 East 87th St., Suite 600 M/C 4112 
 877-6042  Brittnay E. Haag  Unit 17 - Macon Extension Unit3351 N. President Howard Brown Blvd M/C 4055 
 (309) 547-3711  Janis Hackman  Unit 11 - Fulton County Extension15411 N. IL 100 Hwy M/C 4072 
 347-7773  Jacqueline S. Hahn  Unit 21 - Effingham County Extension1209 Wenthe Dr M/C 4050 
 (309) 663-8306  Sara K. Halihan  402 N. Hershey Road  M/C 4000 
 532-3941  Dustin L. Hall  #1 Industrial Park Drive  M/C 4000 
   Kenneth M. Hall  Rt 1 DSAC  M/C 630 
 (708) 449-4320  William Hamer  Unit 6 - Cook County District 68751 S. Greenwood Ave., Suites 112-122 M/C 4130 
 333-7187  Monika L. Hammerschmidt  558 Bevier Hall905 S. Goodwin Ave. M/C 184 
 353-0740  Jeraldine D. Hammock  201 W. Kenyon Rd.Suite 3 M/C 4043 
   Constance A. Handel  Mulford Hall  M/C 710 
 442-8615  Jenney L. Hanrahan  Unit 13 - Vermilion County3164 N. Vermilion M/C 4060 
   Katherine E. Harding  Macoupin Ext Unit#60 Carlinville Plaza M/C 4076 
   Nancy Hardy  Unit 24 - White County Extension1715 College Ave. M/C 4126 
 (773) 768--777  Vera D. Hardy  Unit 6 - Cook County District #68751 S. Greenwood Ave., Suites 112-122 M/C 4130 
 333-3380  Mickey L. Harmon  Aces Administration128 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 (708) 449-4320  Keyosha S. Harris  2205 Enterprise Drive, Suite 501  M/C 4000 
 333-2550  Kathryn S. Harshbarger  1005 W Nevada  M/C 034 
 244-1693  Linda G. Harvey  Department of Crop Sciences1005 Plant Sci Lab M/C 634 
 (618) 643-3416  Paula J. Hatfield  Unit 24 - Hamilton County Extension100 S Jackson - Courthouse Basement M/C 4097 
 333-7672  Ava M. Heap  University of Illinois Extension801 N Country Fair Dr, Suite D   
 287-7246  Jodi I. Heberling  Unit 18 - Christian County Extension1120 N. Webster St M/C 4071 
 265-8458  Tracie K. Hediger  ACES Dean's Office227 Mumford Hall, 1301 W. Gregory Drive M/C 710 
 (815) 338-3737  Janine Heidtke  Unit 31102 McConnell Road, P.O. Box 1430 M/C 4033 
 (815) 268-4051  Helen L. Heins  Unit 13 - Ford/Iroquois County Extension912 W Seminary Ave, PO Box 163 M/C 4051 
 (773) 768-7779  Laretha C. Henderson  Unit 6 - Cook County District #68751 S. Greenwood Ave., Suite 122-122 M/C 4130 
   Matthew S. Herriott  1207 W. Gregory Dr. #132  M/C 630 
 442-8615  Sondra K. Hess  Unit 13 - Vermilion County Extension3164 N vermilion Street M/C 4060 
 243-7424  Tanya L. Hetelle  Unit 15 - Morgan County Extension104 N Westgate Ave M/C 4080 
 (773) 768-7779  Chanita M. Hickman  Unit 6 - Cook County8751 South Greenwood Avenue, Ste 112-122 M/C 4130 
 (618) 833-6363  Brenda M. Hileman  Unit 27 - Union County Extension515 E. Vienna St., Suite G, P. O. Box 604 M/C 4120 
 333-3380  Curtisstine Hill  123 Mumford Hall1301 W. Gregory Drive M/C 710 
 217-3339  Christina M. Hillard  ACES Office of Advancement1301 W. Gregory 203 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 (815) 875-2878  Sherry A. Hockings  Unit 8 - Bureau County Extension850 Thompson St M/C 4005 
 (815) 544-3710  Judith N. Hodge  205 Cadillac Ct. #3  M/C 4004 
 223-8380  Richlyn D. Hoener  330 S 36th  M/C 4068 
 (708) 449-4320  Deanne M. Holste  2205 Enterprise Drive, suite 501    
 (708) 679-6889  Brigit A. Holt  4749 Lincoln Mall Drive  M/C 208 
 (847) 223-8627  Margaret N. Hoppe  Unit 3 - Lake County Extension100 S U S Highway 45 M/C 4032 
   Tabitha U. Hoskins  Unit 6 - Cook County District 68751 S. Greenwood Ave., Suites 112-122 M/C 4130 
 762-2191  Susan Houska  Unit 17 - Piatt County Extension210 S. Market St M/C 4058 
 762-2191  Lynda N. Hryhorysak  Unit 17 - Piatt County Extension210 S. Market M/C 4058 
 (618) 833-6363  Amanda Huckleberry  Unit 27 - AJMPUPO Box 604 M/C 4120 
 732-8289  Patricia K. Huffer  Unit 16 - Logan County Extension980 N Postville Dr M/C 4075 
 532-3941  Elisha M. Hughes  Unit 18 - Montgomery County Office#1 Industrial Park Drive M/C 4079 
 (847) 223-8627  Sabrina M. Huley  Unit 3 - Lake County Extension100 South Highway 45 M/C 4032 
 (815) 835-2070  Anne L. Hussey  Sauk Valley Community College173 Illinois Route 2, 1F5 M/C 4013 
 732-8289  Amy L. Hyde  Unit 16 - Logan County Extension980 N. Postville Dr. M/C 4075 
 877-6042  Dena M. Hyde  3351 North President Howard Brown Blvd  M/C 4055 
 (309) 342-5108  Julian A. Inniss  Unit 10 - Knox County180 S. Soangetaha Road, Ste. 108 M/C 4011 
 (618) 695-3383  Era D. Ireland  University of Illinois-DSAC354 St. Highway 145 N. Simpson IL 62985   
 (815) 544-3710  Melissa M. Irwin  Unit 2 0 Boone Extension office205 Cadillac Court, Unit 3 M/C 4004 
 (847) 223-8627  Kimberly A. Isaacson  100 South US Highway 45  M/C 4710 
 (618) 397-4973  Karla B. Isaak  Unit 22 - EFNEP Training Center1269 North 89th Street, Suite 3 M/C 4107 
 333-0522  Felicia I. Ishcomer  Cooperative Extension905 S. Goodwin, 520 Bevier Hall M/C 184 
 (630) 955-1123  Ellen D. Jackson  Unit 5 - DuPage County Extension1100 E. Warrenville Road, Suite 170 M/C 4028 
 (309) 792-2500  Victoria L. Jackson  Quad Cities Extension Center4550 Kennedy Dr., Ste 2 M/C 710 
 532-3941  Dara L. Jagodzinski  Unit 18 - Montgomery County Extension#1 Industrial Park Dr M/C 4079 
 (630) 584-6166  Julia B. Jarmusz  Unit 5 - Kane County535 S. Randall Road M/C 4029 
 (309) 467-3789  Cynthia J. Johnson  Unit 12 - Woodford County Extension109 E. Eureka Ave. M/C 4085 
 353-0740  Keona S. Johnson  201 W. Kenyon RoadSuite 3 M/C 4000 
 333-9480  Marcia A. Johnson  Crop SciencesAW-101 M/C 046 
 (773) 768-7779  Semaj T. Johnson  Unit 6 - Cook County District 68751 S. Greenwood Ave., Suites 112-122 M/C 4130 
   Shannon R. Johnson  ECDL, 1005 W. Nevada  M/C 034 
 (618) 252-8391  Robin L. Johnston  Unit 2434 Veterans Drive - Suite D M/C 4124 
 (618) 252-8391  Lois J. Jones  Unit 24 - Saline County912 S. Commercial St., Suite 4   
 353-0740  Tonia R. Jones  201 West Kenyon RoadSuite 3 M/C 4043 
 649-5161  Josh R. Kamerer  Animal Science Dairy Farm    
 (630) 955-1150  Therese M. Kanabrocki  Northeast Regional Office1100 E. Warrenville Rd. Suite 170 M/C 4029 
   Nikki L. Keltner  Unit 1 - Stephenson County Extension2998 W. Pearl City Road M/C 4017 
 (815) 857-3525  Marilyn L. Kemmerer  Unit 4 - Lee County Office280 W. Wasson Road M/C 4013 
 333-9479  Linda J. Kemplin  Crop SciencesAE-108 Turner Hall M/C 046 
 (309) 853-1533  Carol A. Kendall  Unit 7 - Henry/Stark County ExtensionBHE Bldg. 4, 26234 Black Hawk M/C 4009 
 333-3380  Erica J. Kennedy  1301 Gregory Drive128 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 (815) 933-8337  Marsha L. Kerschke  Unit 9 - Kankakee County Extension1650 Commerce Drive M/C 4030 
   Eun Ji E. Kim  ECDL  M/C 034 
 (815) 842-1776  Cynthia J. Kinate  Unit 12 - Livingston County Extension1412 S Locust St. M/C 4054 
 333-0737  Susan B. King  Office Support Associate, Dept of ACE326 Mumford Hall, 1301 W Gregory, Champaign, IL M/C 710 
 (309) 582-5106  Teresa L. Kirwan  Unit 7 - Mercer County Extension2106 SE Third St M/C 4108 
 (618) 443-4364  Stephanie K. Knop  Unit 26 - Randolph Extension Unit313 W. Belmont Street M/C 4104 
 (815) 235-4125  Debra L. Koch  Stephension County Extension Unit 12998 W. Pearl City Road M/C 4017 
 (815) 933-8337  Debra M. Koch  Kankakee Ext Unit1650 Commerce Drive M/C 4030 
 285-5543  Tamra J. Koltveit  Unit 14 - Pike County Extension1301 E Washington St. M/C 4082 
 (847) 223-8627  Lee A. Kouski  Unit 3 - Lake Ext Unit100 S U S Highway 45 M/C 4032 
 (815) 338-4747  Doris E. Kovalovsky  Unit 3 - McHenry County Extension1102 McConnell Rd PO Box 1430 M/C 4033 
 (309) 663-8306  Elizabeth A. Kraft  Unit 12 - McLean County Office402 N. Hershey Road M/C 4056 
 (815) 727-9296  Nancy L. Kuhajda  Unit 9 - Wil Countyl Extension100 Manhattan Rd. M/C 4034 
 (618) 443-4364  Erica D. Kurtz  Unit 26 - Randolph County Office313 W. Belmont Street M/C 4104 
 (618) 939-3434  Laurie M. Kusterman  901 IL Ave.PO Box 117 M/C 4102 
 (309) 663-8306  Brian L. Lambert  Unit 12 - McLean County Extension402 N. Hershey Rd M/C 4056 
 (618) 252-8391  Nancy A. Lambert  Unit 24 - Saline County Extension34 Veterans Dr Ste D, Box 467 M/C 4124 
 (618) 439-3178  Marc S. Lamczyk  Unit 26 - Franklin County Extension1212 Rt. 14 West M/C 4095 
 300-2406  Elizabeth A. Lancaster  260 Food Science & Human Nutrition905 South Goodwin Avenue M/C 182 
 (815) 772-4075  Mary A. Lancaster  Unit 4 - Whiteside Branch100 E. Knox Street M/C 4018 
 (309) 543-3308  Paula C. Lane  Unit 11 - Mason County127 S. High St, Suite 1 M/C 4077 
   Timothy Lecher  1304 W. Pennsylvania Ave.  M/C 644 
 762-2191  Diana J. Leischner  Unit 17 - Piatt County Extension210 S. Market M/C 4058 
 (630) 955-1123  Joan M. Lemay  Unit 5 - DuPage County Extension1100 E. Warrenville Rd., Suite 170 M/C 4028 
 (815) 933-8337  Judy A. Lemenager  Unit 9 - Kankakee County Extension1650 Commerce Drive M/C 4030 
 (618) 943-5018  Lisa A. Lemeron  600 Cherry Lane  M/C 4000 
   Ana M. Lemke  Unit 22 - St. Clair County Extension621 S. Belt West M/C 4127 
 (630) 955-1123  Linda M. Lentz  1100 East Warrenville Road, Suite 170  M/C 4000 
 244-1654  Jana R. Lenz  338 AESB1304 West Pennsylvania Ave M/C 644 
   Susan E. Leon  Unit 14 - Hancock County Extension550 N. Madison M/C 4074 
 (618) 526-4551  Helen E. Leonhardt  Unit 23 - Clinton County Office1163 North 4th Street M/C 4093 
 333-3131  Joseph W. Lieb  Animal Science110 Asl M/C 630 
 (309) 342-5108  Lisa L. Lincoln  Unit 10 - Knox County Extension180 S. Soangetaha Rd. Ste.108 M/C 4011 
 (815) 824-2029  David R. Lindgren  Crop SciencesAw-101 Turner Hall M/C 046 
 333-9295  Carole J. Lindholm  Illinois 4-H Foundation102 Taft House 1401S. Maryland M/C 709 
   Brody J. Little  132 Animal Sciences Lab  M/C 630 
 (815) 986-4357  Chekema Littlejohn  1040 N. 2nd Street  M/C 4019 
 (815) 858-2273  Janet L. Lobdell  204 Vine  M/C 4000 
 347-7773  Patricia L. Logan  Unit 21 - Effingham County Extension1209 Wenthe Dr. M/C 4050 
 333-6444  Kimberly N. Lomax  1101 W. Peabody Drive374 NSRC M/C 635 
   Beverly Long  Unit 12 - Livingston County Extension1412 S. Locust St. M/C 4054 
 244-9568  David Lopez  Food Science and Human Nutr.1304 W. Pennsylvania, Rm.382D M/C 646 
 333-0600  Erika A. Lopez  America Reads Tutor620 E John St M/C 303 
 632-7491  Sharon L. Lounsberry  Unit 16 - Menard County Extension420 S. 7th Street; P.O. Box 138 M/C 4083 
 (309) 685-3140  Cathleen E. Ludolph  Unit 11 - Peoria County Extension4810 N. Sheridan Rd M/C 4086 
 333-1131  Julia A. Ludwig  ExtensionRm 557 Bevier Hall M/C 184 
 (815) 268-4051  Ellen M. Luhman  Unit 13 - Ford/Iroquois County Extension912 W Seminary Ave, PO Box 163 M/C 4051 
 (630) 584-6166  Melanie A. Lund  535 S. Randall Road  M/C 4000 
 (630) 955-1123  Patricia D. Luster  Unit 5 - DuPage County1100 E. Warrenville Road M/C 4028 
 (618) 443-4364  Theresa A. Lutz  313 West Belmont Street  M/C 4104 
 (618) 548-1446  Brenda K. Lyons  Unit 23 - Marion County1404 E. Main, Rt 50 East M/C 4000 
 333-4254  Michael S. Maddock  1228 PSL  M/C 634 
 333-9518  Lori L. Magsamen  Coop Ext111 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 (815) 727-9296  Mariana Maldonado  Unit 9 - Will County Extension100 Manhattan Road M/C 4034 
 300-0516  Tracey A. Malkovich  AW-101 Turner Hall1102 S. Goodwin Avenue M/C 046 
 333-0002  Debra L. Malloch  116 Mumford HallUrbana, IL 61801 M/C 710 
 (309) 663-8306  Amy L. Manning  Unit 12 - McLean County Office402 N. Hershey Road M/C 4056 
 300-1875  Audra E. Martin  Food Science and Human Nutrition905 S. Goodwin 260 Bevier Hall M/C 182 
 333-7672  Debra J. Mason  Champaign Extension Unit801 N. Country Fair Drive, Suite D M/C 4043 
 774-9546  Mary Beth Massey  Unit 19 - Coles County Extension707 Windsor Rd., Suite A M/C 4046 
 244-3156  Shannon D. Maxey  Animal Sciences212 Erml M/C 051 
 (309) 734-5161  Diane E. Maxwell  Unit 10 - Warren County1000 N. Main Street, P.O. Box 227 M/C 4102 
 (618) 662-3124  Erin E. Maxwell  Unit 21 - Clay County Extension223 W. Railroad St., Suite C M/C 4045 
 (815) 732-2191  Jessica C. McCanse  Ogle County Unit 2421 W. Pines Road M/C 4015 
 (618) 375-7153  Amy D. McCarty  Unit 24- White County Extension1715 College Avenue M/C 4126 
 223-8380  Kelly J. McCleary  Unit 14 - Adams County Office338 S. 36th Street M/C 4068 
 (618) 397-4973  Ashley C. McCoy  Unit 22 - EFNEP Training Center1269 North 89th Street, Suite 3 M/C 4107 
 (815) 433-0707  Diane J. McCurdy  Unit 8 - LaSalle County1689 N. 31st Road, Suite 2 M/C 4012 
 442-8615  Vicki C. McDaniel  Unit 13 - Champaign/Ford/Iroquois/Vermilion12190 US Route 150 M/C 4060 
 333-8285  Frances L. McDowell  Meat Sciences Laboratory1503 S. Maryland M/C 010 
 357-2150  Whitney McKeown  Unit 14 - Hancock County550 N. Madison M/C 4074 
 244-3819  Toni L. McMullen  Aces Administration228 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 877-6042  Peggy S. Mechling  Unit 17 - Macon County Extension3351 N Pres Howard Brown Blvd M/C 4055 
 (773) 768-7779  Victoria Meeks  Unit 6 - Cook County8751 South Greenwod Avenue, Suite 112-122 M/C 4130 
 333-7672  YaNing Mei  Unit 13 - Champaign County801 N. Country Fair Drive, Suite D M/C 4043 
 (309) 347-6614  Katherine M. Meier  Unit 11 - Tazewel Countyl Extension1505 Valle Vista M/C 4084 
 (630) 584-6166  Olivia G. Melgoza  Unit 5 - Kane County Extension535 S. Randall Road M/C 4029 
 300-2650  Heidi R. Meyer  Food Science and Human Nutrition1304 W Pennsylvania Avenue, Room 382D M/C 646 
 (618) 783-2521  Rose M. Michl  Unit 20 - Crawford County Extension301 S Cross St., Suite 290 M/C 4047 
 442-8615  Deborah E. Mikel  Unit 13 - Vermilion County3164 N. Vermilion M/C 4000 
 265-0670  Jean L. Miles  Crop Sciences1005b Plant Sci Lab M/C 634 
   Donna K. Miller  227 Mumford Hall  M/C 710 
 244-2736  Dorinda K. Miller  Nat Res & Env SciW503 Turner Hall M/C 047 
 (815) 235-4125  Julie L. Miller  Unit 1 - Stephenson County Extension2998 W. Pearl City Rd., Bldg. R M/C 4017 
 532-3941  Terri R. Miller  Unit 18 - Montgomery County#1 Industrial Park Drive M/C 4079 
 877-6042  Beverly L. Minor  Unit 17 - Macon County3351 N. President Howard Brown Blvd M/C 4000 
 (309) 685-3140  Ronda G. Mitchell  Unit 11 - Peoria County Extension4810 N. Sheridan Rd M/C 4086 
 (815) 933-8337  Janet Moody  Unit 9 - Kankakee County Extension1650 Commerce Drive M/C 4030 
 (618) 939-3434  Tonya B. Moore  901 Illinois AvenueP.O. Box 117 M/C 4102 
 442-8615  Myrna Morales  Unit 13 - Vermilion County3164 N. Vermilion Street M/C 4000 
 (773) 287-8333  Sandra L. Morales  Unit 6 - Cook County Dist #4 Satellite1140 N. Lamon 2nd Floor M/C 4081 
 223-8380  Christine L. Morey  Unit 14 - Adams County Extension330 S. 36th St. M/C 4068 
 333-7672  Caitlin M. Morris  Unit 13 - Champaign County801 N. Country Fair Drive, Suite D M/C 4043 
 (815) 544-3710  Kelli J. Morrow  Unit 2 - Boone Ext Unit205 Cadillac Court, Unit 3 M/C 4004 
 333-7772  Elizabeth A. Mosley  1016 Doris Kelley Christopher Hall904 West Nevada Street M/C 081 
 333-5062  Wayne M. Mosser  U. of I. Extension111 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 (618) 327-8881  Rhonda L. Mueller  Unit 23 - Washington County Extension9623 Wall Street M/C 4105 
 333-8469  Lynn A. Muhlenhaupt  292 Bevier Hall  M/C 182 
 (309) 756-9978  Tracy J. Mulliken  Unit 7 - Rock Island Extension321 W. 2nd Ave. M/C 4020 
 333-7672  Kathy J. Mullins  Unit 13 - Champaign County Extension801 N Country Fair Dr, Suite D M/C 4043 
 763-2191  Myla G. Munro  Unit 17 - Piatt County Extension210 South Market Street M/C 4058 
 (847) 818-2907  Linda S. Murray  Unit 6 - Cook County District #32121 W. Euclid, Suite 251 M/C 4061 
   Alisa D. Nash  Unit 6 - Cook County District 68751 S Greenwood Ave., Suites 112-122 M/C 4130 
 774-9546  Yolanda S. Nation  Unit 19 - Shelby County Extension1125 W. N. Second Street M/C 4059 
 825-5422  Russella Nave  Unit 20 - Clark County15493 N. State Hwy 1 M/C 4044 
 (630) 955-1123  Sarah Navrotski  Unit 5 - DuPage County Extension1100 E. Warrenville Rd., Suite 170 M/C 4028 
 (618) 687-1727  Rebecca K. Needham  Unit 27 - Jackson County402 Ava Road M/C 4098 
   Darryl E. Negangard  AW-101 Turner Hall  M/C 046 
 (815) 772-4075  Maryellen Nelson  Unit 4 - Whiteside County Office100 E. Knox Street M/C 4018 
 (708) 679-6889  Danna L. Neville  Unit 6 - Cook County/Matteson Branch4749 Lincoln Mall Dr. Ste 208 M/C 4026 
 (618) 439-3178  Jennifer A. Newbury  Unit 26 - Franklin County Extension1212 Rt. 14 West M/C 4095 
   Nga Ngo  1005 W. Nevada  M/C 034 
 854-9604  Constance C. Niemann  Unit 18 - Macoupin County Extension#60 Carlinville Plaza M/C 4076 
 (773) 287-8333  Bertha Noble  Unit 6 - Cook County District 4 Satellite1140 North Lamon Ave. M/C 4081 
 333-7672  Joann K. O'Connor  Unit 13 - Champaign County Extension801 N Country Fair Dr, Suite D M/C 4043 
 (815) 244-9444  Susan E. O'Connor  Unit 4 - Carroll County Extension807 D S. Clay St. M/C 4010 
 (815) 268-4051  Jennifer L. Odle  912 W Seminary Ave  M/C 4051 
 (309) 467-3789  Brandy L. Offenback  109 E. Eureka  M/C 4000 
 (618) 643-3416  Katharine L. Oglesby  Unit 24 - Hamilton County100 S. Jackson M/C 4097 
 (630) 553-5824  Alanna K. Olson  Unit 5 - Kendall Ext Unit7775 B IL Rt 47 M/C 4031 
   Cynthia M. Ortiz  100 ECDL  M/C 034 
 726-9224  Donna M. Ortman  West Central Region2930 Montvale Dr STE E M/C 4064 
 (618) 695-2441  Gregory R. Osman  Animal SciencesDsac Rt #1 Simpson M/C 630 
 333-4424  Sandra A. Osterbur  Crop SciencesN-305 Turner Hall M/C 046 
   Houria A. Ouzidane  AE-108 Turner Hall  M/C 046 
 (815) 815-6259  Joanna L. Owens  Unit 4 - SNAP-Ed Office Carroll-Lee-Whiteside609 1st Avenue M/C 4010 
 333-2660  Patricia A. Palmer  Cooperative Extensio111 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 333-7672  Susan C. Panepinto  U of I Extension Unit 13801 N Country Fair Drive, Suite D M/C 4043 
   Lisa M. Pannbacker  1005 W Nevada  M/C 034 
 333-2298  Joseph K. Parr  3234C VMBSB  M/C 002 
 (618) 397-4973  Gestavia I. Peeples  Unit 22 - St. Clair EFNEP1269 N. 89th Street Ste 3 M/C 4107 
 (773) 768-7779  Aida Peralta  Unit 6 - Cook County District #68751 S. Greenwood Ste 112-122 M/C 4130 
 300-5451  Domesha L. Perkins  Natural Resources and Environmental SciencesW-503 Turner Hall, 1102 S. Goodwin Ave.   
   Matthew J. Perry  37737 Perry Fishhook Rd Baylis, IL 62314 M/C 630 
 (309) 853-1533  Jennifer G. Peterson  26234 Black Hawk Road  M/C 4000 
   Mindy L. Peterson  Unit 17 - Macon County Extension3351 N Pres Howard Brown Blvd M/C 4055 
 (815) 758-8194  Michelle D. Petragallo  1350 W. Prairie Dr.  M/C 4000 
 333-0461  Carol A. Phillippe  ACES Dean's Office227 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 (309) 342-5108  Amy E. Pickrel  Unit 10 - Knox County180 S. Soangetaha Road, Ste. 108 M/C 4011 
 (309) 543-3308  Joli K. Pierson  Unit 11 - Mason County Extension127 S. High St., Suite 1 M/C 4077 
 (618) 395-2191  Sheri L. Pitts  Unit 25 - Richland County Office306 South Fair Street, PO Box 130 M/C 4113 
 (815) 433-0707  Mary B. Ponsetti  1689 N. 31st Road, Suite 2  M/C 4000 
   Senietta E. Porter  Unit 4 - Whiteside Extension Unit100 East Knox Street M/C 4018 
 244-1484  Carol L. Preston  Nat Res & Env SciW-511 Turner Hall M/C 047 
 265-6790  Cynthia E. Pruitt  Veterinary Clinical Medicine200A LAC; 1008 W Hazelwood Dr M/C 004 
 (309) 547-3711  Julia H. Pryor  Unit 11 - Mason County Extension127 South High St., Suite 1 M/C 4077 
 (618) 357-2126  Caitlin E. Pursell  Unit 26 - Perry County3764 State Rt. 13/127 Room 110 M/C 4000 
 (815) 244-9444  Leanne M. Rahn  Unit 4 - Carroll County Extension807 D S. Clay St. M/C 4010 
 (618) 939-3434  Mary K. Rahn  Unit 22 - St. Clair County Office901 Illinois Avenue, P.O. Box 117   
 (618) 687-1727  Marilyn S. Rainey  Unit 26 - Jackson County Extension402 Ava Road M/C 4098 
 (630) 553-5823  Rosemarie J. Ralston  Unit 5 - Kendall County7775-B Illinois Route 47 M/C 4031 
 (618) 397-4973  Brenda F. Randall  Unit 22 - EFNEP Training Center1269 North 89th Street, Suite 3 M/C 4107 
 333-3165  Andrea L. Ray  174 Bevier Hall  M/C 180 
 (309) 364-2356  Julia R. Read  Unit 8 - Marshall/Putnam County Extension509 Front Street, Suite 4 M/C 4014 
   Amy K. Rebbe  Unit 16 - Sangamon County Extension700 S. Airport Dr. M/C 4117 
 333-2252  Lauren M. Redman  188 ASL  M/C 630 
 (618) 939-3434  Emily N. Reece  901 Illinois AvenuePO Box 117 M/C 4102 
 (618) 658-5321  Monica N. Reid  Unit 27Johnson County Office, 208 E. Main Sreet, P.O. Box 158 M/C 4091 
 (618) 445-2934  Theresa L. Reid  Unit 25 - Edwards County Extension350 N Seventh St M/C 4094 
 265-5368  Melinda J. Reiter  Human & Comm Dev314 Bevier Hall M/C 180 
 (618) 687-1727  Beverly J. Rendleman  Unit 26 - Jackson County402 Ava Road M/C 4098 
 (618) 576-2293  Donna L. Renken  Calhoun/Jersey Ext Unit200 North Lafayette, Suite 6 M/C 4069 
 (630) 584-6166  Lorena Reyes  Unit 5 - Kane County Ext Unit535 S. Randall Road M/C 4029 
 (309) 347-6614  Heather L. Reynolds  Unit 11 - Tazewell County Extension1505 Valle Vista Blvd. M/C 4084 
 322-3381  Jeremy Reynolds  Unit 14 - Schuyler County710 Maple Avenue M/C 4115 
 (815) 433-0707  Linda M. Reynolds  Unit 8 - LaSalle County Extension1689 N 31st Rd, Suite 2 M/C 4012 
 (618) 242-0780  Idella M. Robertson  Jefferson County Extension Office4618 Broadway M/C 4988 
 742-9572  Brenda S. Robinson  Unit 15 - Greene County ExtensionR R 3, Box 129C Route 67 North M/C 4073 
 (847) 223-8627  Lea F. Rockingham  100 South US Highway 45  M/C 4710 
 333-4808  Jacqueline K. Roy  State 4-H Office801 N Country Fair Drive, Suite E M/C 4041 
 244-9544  Maria T. Rund  Human & Comm Devel222 Bevier Hall M/C 180 
 877-6042  Samantha K. Rusk  Unit 17 - Macon County Extension3351 N. President Howard Brown Blvd. M/C 4055 
 (618) 687-1727  Charlotte A. Russell  Unit 26 - Jackson County Office402 Ava Road M/C 4098 
 (309) 685-3140  Cheryl L. Russell  Unit 11 - Peoria County Extensiont4810 N. Sheridan Rd M/C 4086 
 (618) 262-5725  Lauren A. Russell  738 N Market  M/C 4121 
 (618) 939-3434  Sarah Ruth  Unit 22 - Madison County Extension900 Hillsboro Ave., P. O. Box 427 M/C 4100 
 300-0517  Patricia A. Sarver  AW-101 Turner Hall1102 S. Goodwin M/C 046 
 (309) 685-3140  Angela M. Sassine  Unit 11 - Peoria County4810 N. Sheridan Road M/C 4000 
   Sarita Y. Sawyer  Unit 27 - Pulaski/Alexander County Extension502 Oakley Lane M/C 4119 
 (618) 252-8391  Kathryn B. Scates  Unit 24 - Gallatin County216 S. Murphy M/C 4096 
 (309) 364-2356  Anne Scheel  Unit 8 - Marshall-Putnam County Office509 Front Street, Suite 4 M/C 4014 
 (309) 837-3939  Mary E. Scheihing  Unit 10 - McDonough County3022 W Jackson M/C 4078 
 (309) 685-3140  Julann K. Schierer  Unit 11 - Peoria County Extension4810 N. Sheridan Rd M/C 4086 
 826-8631  Rebecca D. Schiver  Unit 20 - Clark County Extension15493 N State HWY 1 M/C 4044 
 (618) 662-3124  Cathy J. Schnepper  Unit 21 - Clay County Extension223 W Railroad St., Suite C M/C 4045 
   Ashleigh D. Schoonover  132 Animal Sciences Lab  M/C 630 
 532-3941  Charlotte A. Schuricht  Unit 18 - Montgomery County Extension#1 Industrial Park Drive M/C 4079 
 (309) 837-3939  Lorie K. Schwerer  Unit 10 - McDonough County3022 W Jackson M/C 4078 
 782--461  Shirley M. Schwing  Unit 16 - Sangamon County Extension700 S. Airport Dr. M/C 4117 
 244-0986  Betty C. Scott  1001 Christopher Hall904 West Nevada Street M/C 081 
 (773) 651-4011  Jondae D. Scott  Unit 6 - Cook County845 West 69st Street, Basement M/C 4000 
 (773) 287-8333  Sheri Seldon  Unit 6 - Cook County District 41140 N. Lamon Ave. 2nd floor M/C 4081 
 (815) 875-2878  Staci J. Sessler  Unit 8 - Bureau County850 Thompson St M/C 4005 
 (309) 547-3711  Deborah L. Shelby  Unit 11 - Fulton County Extension15411 N. IL 100 Hwy M/C 4072 
 (815) 835-2070  Mary T. Sheridan  Sauk Valley Commuity College173 Illinois Route 2, 1F5 M/C 4013 
 732-8289  Kerianne R. Short  Unit 16 - Logan County Office980 N. Postville Drive M/C 4075 
 333-0347  Patricia L. Short  Animal Sciences132 Asl M/C 630 
 (618) 357-2126  Rhonda K. Shubert  Unit 26 - Perry County Extension3764 State Rte 13/127 Rm 110 M/C 4103 
 (618) 445-2934  Dena J. Siegert  Unit 25 - Edwards County Extension350 N. 7th. St.   
 (618) 745-6310  Carey L. Simmons  Unit 27 - Pulaski/Alexander County Extension502 Oakley Lane M/C 4119 
 333-3420  Stacey V. Simmons  Crop SciencesAw-101 Turner Hall M/C 046 
 (618) 842-3702  Jessica A. Simpson  #2 B Frontier Drive  M/C 4125 
 (618) 842-3702  Lisa B. Simpson  Unit 25 - Wayne County Extension#2 B Frontier Drive M/C 4125 
 244-9348  Rosemarie Sisco  University Of Il Ext111 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 (309) 342-5108  Avis M. Skinner  Unit 10 - Knox County180 S. Soangetaha Rd., Suite 108 M/C 4000 
 (618) 242-0780  Jera D. Sloat  4618 Broadway    
   Cynthia A. Smith  1005 W Nevada  M/C 034 
 333-2550  Katrina M. Smith  Human & Comm Dev268 Bevier-ecdl M/C 180 
 (309) 364-2356  Marilyn J. Smith  Unit 8 - Marshall-Putnam County Extension509 Front Street, Suite 4 M/C 4014 
 333-1811  Lori L. Snipes  Ag & Consumer Econ304 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 (309) 756-9978  Sheryl J. Solomonson  Unit 7 - Rock Island Extension321 W. 2nd Ave. M/C 4020 
 357-2150  Bambi L. Spangler  Unit 14 - Hancock County Extension550 North Madison M/C 4074 
 (618) 548-1446  Daniel L. Spangler Jr  Unit 23 - Marion County Extension1404 E. Main, Rt 50 East M/C 4101 
 (618) 548-1446  Kimberly Spangler  Unit 23 - Marion County Extension1404 East Main St. M/C 4101 
 345-7034  Mary K. Spannagel  Unit 19 - Coles County Extension707 Windsor Rd, Ste. A M/C 4046 
 353-0740  Jennifer K. Spinks  Unit 13 - Champaign County201 W. Kenyon Road, Suite 3 M/C 4000 
 223-8380  Darlene L. Spurrier  Unit 14 - Adams County Extension330 S 36th Street M/C 4068 
 (618) 252-8391  Sheila K. Stamer  Unit 24 - Saline County Extension34 Veterans Dr Ste D, PO Box 467 M/C 4124 
 333-9296  Tina L. Staney  STATE 4-H OFFICE801 N. Country Fair Drive, Suite E   
 (618) 344-4230  Patricia A. Stanton  Unit 22 - Branch Office1 Regency Plaza Drive, Suite #200 M/C 4100 
   Cindy L. Stark  ECDL 1005 W Nevada  M/C 034 
 244-3607  Christopher R. Starkey  1207 W. Gregory Dr.Rm 132 ASL M/C 630 
 (309) 862-4041  Tamara L. Starks  632 Orlando Ave.  M/C 4000 
 (309) 924-1163  April A. Steele Ashton  Unit 10 - Warren County Extension1000 N. Main, P. O. Box 227 M/C 4008 
 (815) 758-8194  Janelle R. Stein  Unit 2 - DeKalb County Extension1350 W Prairie Dr M/C 4006 
 (309) 685-3140  Lisa A. Stephens  Unit 11 - Peoria County Extension4810 N. Sheridan Rd M/C 4086 
 (773) 233--290  Cerise Y. Stepney  Unit 6 - Cook County Urban Leadership Center10244 S. Vincennes Ave. M/C 4037 
 (618) 939-3434  Joann M. Steppig  901 IL Avenue  M/C 4000 
 877-6042  Courtney W. Stewart  Unit 17 - Macon County3351 N. President Howard Brown Blvd M/C 4055 
   Tiffney M. Stewart  Unit 27 - Johnson County Extension208 East Main St. M/C 4091 
 244-1929  Lisa K. Stickels  Edward R. Madigan Lab.152 ERML M/C 051 
   Daniel J. Stierwalt  1207 W Gregory Dr132 ASL M/C 630 
 (618) 283-2753  Jo A. Stine  Unit 21 - Fayette County Extension118 North Sixth M/C 4111 
 333-3380  Alonda A. Stites  ACES Academic Programs125 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 333-8807  Donna L. Stites  Ag & Cons Economics326 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 714-7708  Jamie E. Stoerger  Animal Sciences132 Asl-Beef M/C 630 
   Laura J. Stoerger  100 ECDL  M/C 034 
 543-3755  Susan L. Stollard  Unit 19 - Moultrie/Douglas County Extension122 S Walnut St M/C 4057 
 322-3381  Joan M. Sullivan  Unit 14 A/B/H/P/S710 Maple Ave M/C 4115 
 244-4457  Myra L. Sully  Animal Sciences Laboratory1207 W. Gregory Dr. M/C 630 
 (815) 986-4357  Sandra K. Swenson  Winnebago Extension Unit 11040 North Second Street M/C 4019 
 333-3422  Anna M. Tammen  Crop SciencesAw-101 M/C 046 
 (618) 524-2270  Vickie L. Taylor  Unit 27 - Massac County Extension1438 W 10th St M/C 4118 
 (815) 235-4125  Lori A. Tessendorf  Stephenson Extension Unit 12998 W. Pearl City Road M/C 017 
 (773) 287-8333  Alicia Theofanis  Unit 6 - Cook County District #4 Satellite1140 N. Lamon Ave. 2nd. Floor M/C 4081 
 774-9546  Karen S. Thilker  Unit 19 - Shelby County Extension1125 W. North 2nd St. M/C 4059 
 300-8954  Shelly L. Thomas-Eichorn  412 Mumford Hall  M/C 710 
 (618) 548-1446  Marilyn K. Thompson  Unit 23 - Marion County Extension1404 E. Main, Rt 50 East M/C 4101 
 935-5764  Diana L. Tibbs  Unit 17 - Dewitt County Extension8425 Katie Rd. M/C 4048 
 333-1044  Joseph I. Titsworth  1207 W. Gregory Dr.  M/C 630 
 762-2191  Karyn A. Traum  Unit 17 - Piatt County210 S. Market Street M/C 4058 
 (630) 584-6166  Maria A. Trejo  Unit 5 - Kane County Extension535 S. Randall Road M/C 4029 
 465-8585  Kimberly S. Trine  Unit 20 - Edgar County210 W. Washington Street M/C 4049 
 265-0378  Janice M. Trudell  FSHN260 Bevier   
 849-3931  Katharine L. Turkal  Unit 19 - Cumberland County ExtensionP.O. Box 218, 130 Courthouse square M/C 4052 
   Andrew D. Turner  132 ASL  M/C 630 
 333-0502  Donyetta K. Turner  412 Mumford Hall1301 W Gregory Drive M/C 710 
 877-6042  Anita A. Tyus  Unit 17 - Macon County Extension3351 N Pres Howard Brown Blvd M/C 4055 
 (618) 664-3665  Crystal L. Ulmer  925 East Harris Ave  M/C 4092 
 333-3439  Chet W. Utterback  Animal Sciences132 Asl M/C 630 
 (815) 732-2191  Lisa K. Valle  Unit 2 - Ogle County421 W. Pines Road M/C 4015 
 333-1324  Barbara J. Vandeventer  Food Sci&human Nutr258 Bevier M/C 182 
 (618) 262-5725  Carol J. VanMatre  Unit 25 - Wabash County Office738 N. Market M/C 4113 
 333-6095  Liza B. Vaughn  ITCS1101 S. Goodwin Ave., Suite 129 M/C 631 
 (773) 768-7779  Ana P. Vazquez  Unit 6 - Cook County District #68751 S. Greenwood Ave., Suites 112-122 M/C 4130 
   Claire A. Viall  1108 Plant Sciences Lab1201 S Dorner Dr M/C 634 
 (815) 433-0707  Anne E. Volkman  Unit 8 - LaSalle County Extension1401 N. Otter Creek Road M/C 4012 
 236-4911  Michael E. Vose  Crop SciencesW201 Turner Hall M/C 046 
 (618) 833-6363  Esther H. Waddy  Unit 26 - Williamson County Extension201-B W. Main St. M/C 4106 
 333-2550  Janet K. Wahlfeldt  Child Development Laboratory1005 W. Nevada   
   Roger W. Wallace  1207 W Gregory DriveDixon Springs Ag Center M/C 630 
 333-9288  Cathy J. Warmbier  State 4-H Office801 N. Country Fair Dr., Suite E   
 333-8859  Melissa K. Warmbier  332 Mumford Hall1301 West Gregory Drive M/C 710 
 442-8615  Cayla M. Waters  Unit 13 - Vermilion County3164 N. Vermilion M/C 4043 
 442-8615  Kristen E. Watson  Unit 13 - Vermilion County3164 N. Vermilion Street M/C 4000 
 357-2150  Dawn E. Weinberg  Unit 14 - Hancock County Extension550 North Madison M/C 4074 
 (618) 654-9681  Lynn M. Weis  621 S. Belt West  M/C 4127 
 543-3755  Angela L. Welker  Unit 19 - Moultrie/Douglas County Extension122 S. Walnut St. M/C 4057 
 244-7502  April M. Wellman  1207 W Gregory, Room 110  M/C 630 
 (618) 395-2191  Jessica L. Westall  Unit 25 - Richland County Office306 S. Fair, P.O. Box 130 M/C 4113 
 285-5543  Cheryl L. Westfall  Unit 14 - Pike County Extension1301 E Washington St. M/C 4082 
 333-6635  Carol A. Westfield  Aces Admin57 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 877-6042  Brittani A. White  3351 N. Pres Howard Brown Blvd.  M/C 4000 
 (618) 397-4973  Ellen J. White  Unit 22 - EFNEP Training Center1269 North 89th Street, Suite 3 M/C 4107 
 (309) 342-5108  Michaleen White  Unit 10 - Knox County180 S. Soangetaha Road, Ste. 108 M/C 4011 
 (618) 397-4973  Valerie L. White  Unit 22 - East St. Louis EFNEP Training Center1269 N. 89th Street, Suite 3 M/C 4107 
 (815) 772-4075  Linda K. Whitmer  Unit 4 - SNAP-Ed Office Carroll-Lee-Whiteside609 1st Ave. M/C 4010 
 333-1604  Janet L. Wiegel  Aces Administration220 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 (309) 547-3711  Patricia L. Wiegers  Unit 11 - Fulton County Extension15411 N. IL 100 Hwy M/C 4072 
 265-9274  Zachera L. Wier  1301 W. Gregory Drive119 Mumford Hall M/C 710 
 244-5067  Tracy A. Wikoff  Agriculture and Biological Engineering1304 W. Pennsylvania Ave. Rm 338 M/C 644 
 244-0018  Laurie J. Wilkey  Plant Care Facility1201 S Dorner Drive, #1214 M/C 634 
 347-5126  Marla S. Wilkins  Unit 19 - Coles County Extension707 Windsor Rd., Suite A M/C 4046 
 (309) 347-6614  Anita S. Wilkinson  Unit 11 - Fulton, Mason, Peoria Tazewell1505 Valle Vista   
 (847) 223-8627  Douglas R. Williams  100 S. US Highway 45  M/C 4032 
 826-5422  Jane E. Williams  Unit 20 - Clark County Extension15493 North State Highway 1 M/C 4044 
 (773) 287-8333  Lisa F. Williams  Unit 6 - Cook County District 4 Satellite1140 N. Lamon Ave., 2nd Floor M/C 4081 
 (618) 397-4973  Tynetta Williams  Unit 22 - East St. Louis EFNEP Training Center1269 N. 89th Street, Suite 3 M/C 4107 
 632--749  Betsy R. Winkelmann  Unit 16 - Menard County Extension420 South 7th Street, P. O. Box 138 M/C 4083 
 782-4617  Caroline J. Winkelmann  Unit 16 - Sangamon County Extension700 S Airport Dr. M/C 4117 
 (309) 364-2356  Mary J. Witek  509 Front StreetSuite 4 M/C 4000 
   Dena E. Wood  Unit 27 - Pulaski/Alexander County Extension502 Oakley Lane M/C 4119 
 (309) 342-5108  Angel L. Wright  Unit 10 - Knox County Extension180 S. Soangetaha Rd., 108 M/C 4011 
 442-8615  Janet S. Wright  Unit 13 - Vermilion County Extension3164 N. Vermilion M/C 4060 
   Rashaad D. Young  Rm 139 PARMain Office M/C 018 
 (309) 862-4041  Reid A. Young  Unit 12 - McLean County Extension632 Orlando Ave. M/C 4056 
   Julie A. Zakes  Dixon Springs Agr CenterW-511 Turner Hall M/C 047 
 (773) 768-7779  Marsha E. Zanders  Unit 6 - Cook County District #58751 S. Greenwood M/C 4112 
 782-4617  Glenda S. Zellner  Unit 16 - Sangamon County Extension700 S. Airport Dr. M/C 4117 
   Shuxia Zhao  ECDL1005 W Nevada M/C 034 
U. Other
 Phone  Name Address Address2 Address3
 333-7933  Jodi A. Flaws  3223 Comparative Biosciences  M/C 002 
 244-6606  Ken N. Paige  Eee483 Morrill Hall M/C 122 
 265-5461  J. Ryan Stewart  AW-101 Turner Hall  M/C 046 
 649-3177  Richard L. Wallace  116 ASL1207 W. Gregory M/C 630 

This list includes all persons in employee group A, B, C or D with an appointment in this department that is either non-zero percent or is designated as tenure/tenure-track faculty.
All addresses and phone numbers are taken from the EDW. Employees may correct any errors themselves by logging on to Nessie. Complete information about suppressing personal information from the phonebook and online directories is available at http://www.opa.uiuc.edu/resources/updatedirectory.html


Copyright 2012 The Board of Trustees of the University of Illinois, All Rights Reserved